| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 389 -10.79% | 436 -13.93% | 507 -4.62% | 531 -3.62% | 551 11.59% | 494 14.86% | 430 1.94% | 422 -6.36% | 450 -0.23% | 451 -11.61% | 511 -10.96% | 574 -4.02% | 598 47.23% | 406 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
100 61.98% | 62 -46.46% | 116 -2.59% | 119 3.11% | 115 114.29% | 54 22.09% | 44 -38.57% | 72 2.94% | 70 58.14% | 44 13.16% | 39 -68.85% | 125 -0.41% | 125 222.37% | 39 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
288 | 374 | 391 | 412 | 434 | 439 | 384 | 349 | 376 | 395 | 465 | 441 | 465 | 363 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
99 3.74% | 96 -13.82% | 111 93.75% | 57 -9.68% | 63 -3.88% | 66 -4.44% | 69 7.14% | 64 -13.7% | 75 -2.67% | 77 -2.6% | 79 6.94% | 74 41.18% | 52 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 25.76% 81.57% | 14.19% -37.8% | 22.81% 2.13% | 22.33% 6.98% | 20.87% 92.02% | 10.87% 6.29% | 10.23% -39.74% | 16.97% 9.93% | 15.44% 58.5% | 9.74% 28.02% | 7.61% -65.02% | 21.75% 3.76% | 20.96% 118.96% | 9.57% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 363 9.23% | 332 -23.98% | 437 -18.8% | 538 -16.36% | 644 13.02% | 570 15.08% | 495 6.73% | 464 -2.26% | 474 -3.93% | 494 -6.94% | 531 4.11% | 510 6.97% | 477 66.73% | 286 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
63 -8.21% | 69 -7.59% | 74 -7.05% | 80 -7.14% | 86 -5.62% | 91 -0.56% | 92 -7.73% | 99 -9.35% | 109 -6.55% | 117 -17.03% | 141 16.46% | 121 -0.84% | 122 6.22% | 115 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
31 -17.81% | 37 17.74% | 32 -4.62% | 33 -56.08% | 76 -12.94% | 87 -17.87% | 106 1.47% | 104 17.24% | 89 26.09% | 71 79.22% | 39 -68.05% | 123 -8.37% | 134 9.13% | 123 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
197 91.09% | 103 75.65% | 59 -0.86% | 59 -11.45% | 67 11.02% | 60 218.92% | 19 -28.85% | 27 -47.47% | 51 -16.81% | 61 -57.04% | 142 -8.88% | 155 -33.48% | 234 49.84% | 156 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
15 0% | 15 1350% | 1 | 45 166.67% | 17 -57.69% | 40 -45.45% | 73 652.63% | 10 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 102 -1.96% | 104 -46.74% | 196 -43.01% | 344 -24.92% | 458 58.97% | 288 4.65% | 275 26.89% | 217 -4.07% | 226 6.51% | 212 -15.31% | 251 9.62% | 229 33.04% | 172 784.21% | 19 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
166 -27.68% | 229 -39.46% | 378 -21.02% | 479 -16.93% | 577 13.25% | 509 6.98% | 476 8.89% | 437 3.14% | 424 -2.13% | 433 11.3% | 389 9.81% | 354 45.89% | 243 87.01% | 130 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
167 37.39% | 122 -9.51% | 134 65.41% | 81 238.3% | 24 -76.73% | 103 369.77% | 22 -49.41% | 43 -13.27% | 50 -46.74% | 94 -5.64% | 100 174.65% | 36 -23.66% | 48 78.85% | 27 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 16.67% |
| 2019 | 12 9.09% |
| 2018 | 11 |
| 2017 | 11 -21.43% |
| 2016 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2015 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2014 | 16 14.29% |
| 2013 | 14 |