| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 255 44.18% | 870 -22.92% | 1 129 130.24% | 490 -55.72% | 1 107 8.35% | 1 022 78.16% | 574 -12.14% | 653 40.33% | 465 28.71% | 361 -63.71% | 996 -14.37% | 1 163 48.89% | 781 -1.99% | 797 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
156 57.73% | 99 240.35% | 29 39.02% | 21 -84.35% | 134 3.15% | 130 176.09% | 47 -58.56% | 114 484.21% | 19 58.33% | 12 -92.86% | 172 860% | 18 110.84% | -165 -263.96% | 101 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 034 | 720 | 1 089 | 435 | 934 | 827 | 461 | 496 | 392 | 305 | 801 | 1 141 | 986 | 696 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
141 82.12% | 77 -3.82% | 80 31.93% | 61 -6.3% | 65 6.72% | 61 2.59% | 59 52.63% | 39 -26.21% | 53 58.46% | 33 -30.11% | 48 -22.5% | 61 96.72% | 31 90.63% | 16 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.47% 9.4% | 11.4% 341.54% | 2.58% -39.62% | 4.28% -64.66% | 12.1% -4.8% | 12.71% 54.96% | 8.2% -52.83% | 17.38% 316.31% | 4.18% 23.01% | 3.39% -80.32% | 17.25% 1021.15% | 1.54% 107.28% | -21.14% -267.29% | 12.64% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 569 26.88% | 3 601 73.52% | 2 075 51.29% | 1 372 5.88% | 1 296 7.28% | 1 208 11.05% | 1 088 -6.63% | 1 165 -9.82% | 1 292 4.64% | 1 234 -6.65% | 1 322 0.86% | 1 311 -20.79% | 1 655 -5.07% | 1 744 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 112 -10.72% | 2 365 131.18% | 1 023 99.7% | 512 54.15% | 332 -5.52% | 352 92.18% | 183 -51.36% | 376 -22.12% | 483 -12.58% | 553 -22.56% | 714 812.42% | 78 -83.39% | 471 -44.85% | 854 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 166 96.38% | 594 31.63% | 451 -30.39% | 648 -2.16% | 662 0.54% | 659 21.17% | 544 -8.52% | 594 15.05% | 516 20.67% | 428 9.84% | 390 -33.74% | 588 6.09% | 554 -6.39% | 592 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 172 4.32% | 3 041 96.99% | 1 544 63.72% | 943 6.16% | 888 -4.4% | 929 -1.09% | 939 -11.47% | 1 061 -18.11% | 1 296 2.43% | 1 265 -15.27% | 1 493 -9.74% | 1 654 -9.74% | 1 832 5.1% | 1 744 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 480 -28.11% | 2 059 201250% | 1 -99.85% | 661 40.13% | 471 -9.52% | 521 0.89% | 516 -0.2% | 517 -0.49% | 520 0% | 520 0% | 520 2507.69% | 20 -50% | 40 -91.64% | 477 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 235 -11.05% | 264 -24.78% | 351 -32.28% | 518 944.33% | 50 -51.26% | 102 -24.91% | 135 -24.07% | 178 -10.97% | 200 30.23% | 154 -5.35% | 163 -53.44% | 349 -36.11% | 547 120.41% | 248 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
717 27.92% | 560 22.73% | 457 6.44% | 429 5.27% | 407 46.24% | 279 87.93% | 148 42.86% | 104 2637.5% | -4 86.67% | -31 82.04% | -171 50.22% | -343 4.96% | -361 -277.54% | -96 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
462 27.54% | 362 46.58% | 247 81.58% | 136 -40.22% | 228 141.85% | 94 6033.33% | 2 -89.66% | 15 -81.41% | 80 4.7% | 76 73.26% | 44 -84.94% | 292 250.31% | 83 68.04% | 50 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2019 | 29 61.11% |
| 2018 | 18 5.88% |
| 2017 | 17 -39.29% |
| 2016 | 28 16.67% |
| 2015 | 24 9.09% |
| 2014 | 22 15.79% |
| 2013 | 19 |