| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 260 4.73% | 248 51.88% | 164 -13.51% | 189 32.14% | 143 -23.91% | 188 13.23% | 166 31.05% | 127 | 90 -29.32% | 127 -24.32% | 168 -22.04% | 216 -18.85% | 266 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
52 -22.14% | 67 142.59% | 28 145.45% | 11 37.5% | 8 -38.46% | 13 36.84% | 10 533.33% | 2 | -15 -514.29% | 4 -12.5% | 4 | 26 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
207 | 180 | 134 | 175 | 129 | 172 | 153 | 121 | 94 | 124 | 157 | 207 | 240 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
14 17.39% | 12 9.52% | 11 -8.7% | 12 0% | 12 -25.81% | 16 -3.13% | 16 0% | 16 | 11 0% | 11 15.79% | 10 5.56% | 9 5.88% | 9 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 20.04% -25.66% | 26.95% 59.73% | 16.88% 183.81% | 5.95% 4.05% | 5.71% -19.12% | 7.07% 20.85% | 5.85% 383.28% | 1.21% | -16.48% -686.12% | 2.81% 15.61% | 2.43% | 9.81% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 278 12.16% | 248 8.74% | 228 20.54% | 189 -31.99% | 278 8.58% | 256 15.44% | 222 -16.38% | 265 -2.99% | 274 14.07% | 240 -17.72% | 291 -6.25% | 311 -9.12% | 342 27.67% | 268 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
138 1.5% | 136 -7.32% | 147 -8.89% | 161 8.25% | 149 1.75% | 146 -3.38% | 151 -8.07% | 165 -4.17% | 172 57.01% | 109 -11.93% | 124 2.53% | 121 -1.66% | 123 -4.37% | 129 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
76 9.63% | 69 0% | 69 | 83 18.25% | 70 53.93% | 46 -31.01% | 66 4.03% | 63 -33.33% | 95 7.51% | 88 -24.12% | 117 -27.85% | 162 71.74% | 94 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
35 -13.75% | 41 -49.69% | 81 20.45% | 67 -59.51% | 167 9.03% | 153 16.8% | 131 -28.49% | 183 -5.04% | 193 10.23% | 175 -17.59% | 212 -5.9% | 225 -12.85% | 259 27.46% | 203 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
21 0% | 21 -8.7% | 24 | 25 -5.77% | 27 -1.89% | 27 -31.17% | 39 -18.09% | 48 1075% | 4 -87.69% | 33 14.04% | 29 -59.86% | 73 2.9% | 71 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 30 90.32% | 16 1450% | 1 -96.36% | 28 37.5% | 20 -21.57% | 26 18.6% | 22 -34.85% | 34 -9.59% | 37 17.74% | 32 -44.14% | 57 -19.57% | 71 105.97% | 34 -5.63% | 36 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
243 17.28% | 207 41.11% | 147 20.59% | 122 9.17% | 111 7.92% | 103 13.48% | 91 10.56% | 82 1.9% | 81 25.4% | 64 -18.71% | 79 -7.19% | 85 2.45% | 83 28.35% | 65 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
34 26.42% | 27 140.91% | 11 | 26 88.89% | 14 350% | 3 200% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -86.05% | 22 | 215 3130.77% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 6 100% |
| 2018 | 3 -50% |
| 2017 | 6 -25% |
| 2016 | 8 -38.46% |
| 2015 | 13 30% |
| 2014 | 10 11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |