| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 15 158 -0.86% | 15 289 15.25% | 13 266 0.99% | 13 136 -0.1% | 13 148 -5.78% | 13 955 3.02% | 13 545 -7.76% | 14 684 22.23% | 12 014 2.04% | 11 774 9.97% | 10 707 16.58% | 9 184 26.99% | 7 232 27.54% | 5 671 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
165 0% | 165 27.27% | 129 -9.32% | 143 16.25% | 123 47.24% | 83 -4.68% | 87 21.28% | 72 -2.76% | 74 10.69% | 67 47.19% | 46 -54.36% | 100 103.13% | 49 5.49% | 47 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
14 960 | 15 089 | 13 089 | 12 963 | 12 993 | 13 813 | 13 384 | 14 530 | 11 845 | 11 601 | 10 539 | 8 976 | 7 104 | 5 624 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
657 20.66% | 545 19.39% | 456 10.81% | 412 10.43% | 373 12.67% | 331 2.21% | 324 11.84% | 289 18.91% | 243 20.2% | 202 24.14% | 163 -9.89% | 181 58.04% | 115 105.5% | 56 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.09% 0.86% | 1.08% 10.43% | 0.98% -10.21% | 1.09% 16.36% | 0.93% 56.27% | 0.6% -7.48% | 0.65% 31.48% | 0.49% -20.44% | 0.62% 8.48% | 0.57% 33.85% | 0.43% -60.85% | 1.09% 59.95% | 0.68% -17.28% | 0.82% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 628 2.7% | 2 559 2.39% | 2 499 32.87% | 1 881 6.95% | 1 758 -4.71% | 1 845 -9.41% | 2 037 0.96% | 2 018 -4.32% | 2 109 -4.76% | 2 214 11.63% | 1 983 0.78% | 1 968 3.91% | 1 894 131.79% | 817 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 704 -1.97% | 1 738 1.83% | 1 707 19.51% | 1 428 26.09% | 1 133 -1.16% | 1 146 -2.27% | 1 172 -3.21% | 1 211 -3.23% | 1 252 -4.49% | 1 310 -1.39% | 1 329 -7.18% | 1 432 -0.96% | 1 445 213.76% | 461 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
377 1.23% | 373 38.07% | 270 14.04% | 237 -41.32% | 403 -14.33% | 471 -20.12% | 590 -5.49% | 624 -18.99% | 770 -10.04% | 856 74.01% | 492 14.66% | 429 7.7% | 398 103.93% | 195 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 613 1.84% | 1 583 -5.29% | 1 672 41.31% | 1 183 -0.56% | 1 190 -14.23% | 1 387 -13.29% | 1 600 -3.57% | 1 659 -8.44% | 1 812 -8.68% | 1 984 12.56% | 1 763 -1.43% | 1 788 2.01% | 1 753 143.36% | 720 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
867 -8.87% | 952 -8.14% | 1 036 28.15% | 808 41.92% | 570 -17.6% | 691 -14.92% | 812 -12.93% | 933 -2.2% | 954 -6.84% | 1 024 -10.62% | 1 146 -15.85% | 1 362 -1.81% | 1 387 468.55% | 244 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 346 15.75% | 299 -13.74% | 346 84.97% | 187 -15.67% | 222 -2.03% | 227 -16.42% | 271 54.52% | 175 104.17% | 86 104.88% | 42 3.8% | 40 46.3% | 28 -37.21% | 44 -7.53% | 48 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 015 4.09% | 975 17.93% | 827 18.55% | 697 22.66% | 569 24.11% | 458 4.8% | 437 21.97% | 358 20.86% | 297 29.18% | 230 4.18% | 220 22.79% | 179 27.64% | 141 45.5% | 97 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
201 34.59% | 149 -15.12% | 176 514.29% | 29 5500% | 1 -75% | 2 -50% | 4 -42.86% | 7 600% | 1 -81.82% | 6 -95.4% | 122 53.21% | 80 1200% | 6 -94.59% | 114 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 99 -6.6% |
| 2019 | 106 -1.85% |
| 2018 | 108 -3.57% |
| 2017 | 112 16.67% |
| 2016 | 96 -10.28% |
| 2015 | 107 -0.93% |
| 2014 | 108 -1.82% |
| 2013 | 110 |