| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 825 1.01% | 2 797 5.29% | 2 656 16.06% | 2 289 -12.06% | 2 602 -15.18% | 3 068 11.92% | 2 742 -3.86% | 2 851 27.88% | 2 230 17.74% | 1 894 1.51% | 1 866 -24.67% | 2 477 -10.38% | 2 764 14.66% | 2 410 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
412 -14.35% | 481 11.49% | 432 -6.95% | 464 -9.93% | 515 4.57% | 492 19.04% | 414 -5.27% | 437 2.77% | 425 12.45% | 378 -1.47% | 383 -11.35% | 433 23.14% | 351 97.41% | 178 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 401 | 2 316 | 2 212 | 1 802 | 2 070 | 2 562 | 2 312 | 2 393 | 1 777 | 1 480 | 1 431 | 2 002 | 2 382 | 2 244 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
308 0.5% | 306 12.59% | 272 16.16% | 234 8.02% | 217 12.17% | 193 6.78% | 181 -1.39% | 184 10.12% | 167 36.4% | 122 45.73% | 84 8.61% | 77 31.3% | 59 23.66% | 48 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.59% -15.2% | 17.2% 5.89% | 16.25% -19.82% | 20.26% 2.42% | 19.78% 23.28% | 16.05% 6.36% | 15.09% -1.47% | 15.31% -19.64% | 19.06% -4.49% | 19.95% -2.93% | 20.55% 17.69% | 17.46% 37.41% | 12.71% 72.18% | 7.38% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 187 -1.01% | 5 239 11.26% | 4 709 10.9% | 4 246 5.23% | 4 035 0.42% | 4 018 1.35% | 3 965 9.61% | 3 617 15.7% | 3 126 16.24% | 2 689 25.75% | 2 139 22.06% | 1 752 -1.95% | 1 787 24.38% | 1 437 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 697 -2.75% | 1 746 -1.04% | 1 764 17.79% | 1 498 12.35% | 1 333 16.02% | 1 149 9.72% | 1 047 10.64% | 946 9.14% | 867 0.89% | 859 21.9% | 705 7.82% | 654 -11.91% | 742 72.86% | 429 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 122 -10.98% | 2 384 9.57% | 2 176 7.04% | 2 032 17.6% | 1 728 -5% | 1 819 1.34% | 1 795 4.77% | 1 713 5.18% | 1 629 22.35% | 1 331 41.29% | 942 48.75% | 633 11.82% | 567 41.15% | 401 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
440 -28.19% | 613 29.06% | 475 37.22% | 346 -0.29% | 347 -53.3% | 743 -34.45% | 1 134 -2.12% | 1 159 9.2% | 1 061 5.44% | 1 006 26.97% | 793 10.71% | 716 -37.14% | 1 139 9.22% | 1 043 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
97 -9.95% | 108 48.59% | 73 -33.33% | 109 -7.39% | 118 -23.33% | 153 7.14% | 143 -44% | 256 -12.74% | 293 -5.45% | 310 -9.55% | 343 -18.29% | 419 94.77% | 215 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 849 4.8% | 810 33.22% | 608 -5.93% | 646 -5.39% | 683 -33.63% | 1 029 -7.32% | 1 111 19.01% | 933 49.35% | 625 28.36% | 487 17.1% | 416 -8.45% | 454 4.23% | 436 -26.23% | 591 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 746 2.6% | 4 626 9.26% | 4 234 8.56% | 3 900 5.75% | 3 688 12.62% | 3 275 15.7% | 2 831 15.14% | 2 458 19.04% | 2 065 22.69% | 1 683 25.03% | 1 346 29.9% | 1 036 59.86% | 648 64.46% | 394 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
516 71.89% | 300 86.35% | 161 131.62% | 70 -76.06% | 290 1285.37% | 21 78.26% | 12 -47.73% | 22 388.89% | 5 -57.14% | 11 -84.21% | 68 1377.78% | 5 -83.64% | 28 111.54% | 13 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 51 |
| 2020 | 51 2% |
| 2019 | 50 11.11% |
| 2018 | 45 18.42% |
| 2017 | 38 15.15% |
| 2016 | 33 10% |
| 2015 | 30 3.45% |
| 2014 | 29 |
| 2013 | 29 |