| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 108 13.98% | 95 -5.1% | 100 1.03% | 99 -1.52% | 101 -26.22% | 137 17.62% | 116 19.47% | 97 20.25% | 81 -22.17% | 104 22.29% | 85 -11.7% | 96 -12.56% | 110 0% | 110 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 0% | 4 100% | 2 -55.56% | 5 0% | 5 28.57% | 4 75% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -75% | 8 77.78% | 5 -10% | 5 -23.08% | 7 -13.33% | 8 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
103 | 89 | 94 | 89 | 90 | 127 | 109 | 87 | 73 | 92 | 79 | 74 | 101 | 102 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
11 0% | 11 0% | 11 -8.33% | 12 -22.58% | 16 34.78% | 12 27.78% | 9 0% | 9 -14.29% | 11 16.67% | 9 0% | 9 0% | 9 80% | 5 0% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.77% -12.26% | 4.3% 110.75% | 2.04% -56.01% | 4.64% 1.55% | 4.57% 74.26% | 2.62% 48.78% | 1.76% -16.3% | 2.11% -16.84% | 2.53% -67.88% | 7.88% 45.37% | 5.42% 1.93% | 5.32% -12.03% | 6.05% -13.33% | 6.98% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 152 1.71% | 150 -12.01% | 170 -11.9% | 193 8% | 179 -15.05% | 211 -3.06% | 217 12.43% | 193 3.56% | 187 33.7% | 140 83.22% | 76 -4.49% | 80 38.05% | 58 73.85% | 33 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
97 -6.4% | 104 -4.69% | 109 -6.58% | 117 -8.43% | 127 -4.96% | 134 -7.75% | 145 -2.07% | 148 -3.01% | 153 31.72% | 116 656.67% | 15 -25% | 20 -31.03% | 30 56.76% | 19 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
11 -62.07% | 30 -42% | 51 -21.88% | 65 37.63% | 48 -5.1% | 50 -12.5% | 57 27.27% | 45 54.39% | 29 78.13% | 16 -56.16% | 37 2.82% | 36 317.65% | 9 142.86% | 4 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
18 -5.26% | 19 -56.32% | 44 -50.29% | 89 8.02% | 83 -21.74% | 106 -8% | 115 -3.43% | 119 -3.72% | 124 14.15% | 108 1666.67% | 6 -42.86% | 11 -58.82% | 26 466.67% | 5 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
13 0% | 13 -67.11% | 39 -50.33% | 78 -0.65% | 79 -21.03% | 100 -10.14% | 111 -6.06% | 118 -2.53% | 121 16.18% | 104 2814.29% | 4 -61.11% | 9 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 14 16.67% | 12 26.32% | 10 -13.64% | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 33.33% | 2 -80% | 8 50% | 5 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
134 2.75% | 130 3.66% | 126 21.18% | 104 7.98% | 96 -8.29% | 105 2.5% | 102 37.93% | 74 17.89% | 63 101.64% | 31 -55.47% | 70 1.48% | 69 117.74% | 32 10.71% | 29 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
30 625% | 4 700% | 1 | 4 -84.62% | 27 477.78% | 5 | 2 -71.43% | 7 -66.67% | 21 0% | 21 320% | 5 -9.09% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 |
| 2020 | 3 |