| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 30 715 26.24% | 24 330 -0.53% | 24 460 26.3% | 19 366 6.68% | 18 153 7.28% | 16 921 | 8 736 8.07% | 8 084 77.38% | 4 557 194.64% | 1 547 181.92% | 549 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
375 8.43% | 346 -12.44% | 395 41.13% | 280 -30.67% | 403 -1.74% | 411 | 1 009 -11.76% | 1 144 32.29% | 865 436.83% | 161 -66.02% | 474 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
30 245 | 23 918 | 24 050 | 19 039 | 17 742 | 16 503 | 7 705 | 6 804 | 3 677 | 866 | 228 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
769 -45.8% | 1 419 -8.63% | 1 553 -18.4% | 1 903 1.09% | 1 883 41.78% | 1 328 | 250 19.56% | 209 121.08% | 95 120.24% | 43 -25.66% | 58 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.22% -14.11% | 1.42% -11.97% | 1.61% 11.74% | 1.44% -35.01% | 2.22% -8.41% | 2.43% | 11.55% -18.35% | 14.15% -25.42% | 18.97% 82.19% | 10.41% -87.95% | 86.39% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 396 7.42% | 5 023 -6.68% | 5 383 15.51% | 4 660 7.44% | 4 337 -1.74% | 4 414 | 2 559 -24.66% | 3 397 67.2% | 2 031 141.81% | 840 132.06% | 362 | ||||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
155 -38.59% | 253 -20.29% | 318 -8.41% | 347 2.42% | 338 -14.58% | 396 | 427 -12.55% | 489 55.7% | 314 193.78% | 107 35.71% | 79 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 723 24.13% | 1 388 9.66% | 1 265 -4.92% | 1 331 91.82% | 694 -5.57% | 735 | 453 -11.4% | 511 26.74% | 403 131.38% | 174 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 445 -1.18% | 2 474 -18.96% | 3 053 8.64% | 2 810 118.79% | 1 284 -25.44% | 1 723 | 997 -41.08% | 1 691 64.41% | 1 029 138.67% | 431 19.07% | 362 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
393 24.23% | 316 0% | 316 98.4% | 160 743.24% | 19 -87.46% | 151 | 220 777.55% | 25 -34.67% | 38 -55.09% | 85 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 150 -4.82% | 2 259 -26.16% | 3 059 16.67% | 2 622 50.25% | 1 745 -16.51% | 2 090 | 640 -35.4% | 991 64.94% | 601 216.71% | 190 113.22% | 89 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 951 16.23% | 2 539 15.22% | 2 204 19.13% | 1 850 -39.41% | 3 053 13.43% | 2 691 | 1 563 -8.37% | 1 705 70.07% | 1 003 145.13% | 409 106.72% | 198 | ||||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 356 20.77% | 1 123 51.66% | 740 108.05% | 356 -77.09% | 1 553 30.22% | 1 193 | 1 037 -25.85% | 1 398 96.2% | 713 86.11% | 383 94.55% | 197 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 32 -28.89% |
| 2020 | 45 -19.64% |
| 2019 | 56 9.8% |
| 2018 | 51 -13.56% |
| 2017 | 59 3.51% |
| 2016 | 57 -10.94% |
| 2015 | 64 -12.33% |
| 2014 | 73 -1.35% |
| 2013 | 74 |