| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 628 -34.46% | 5 535 88.98% | 2 929 -21.21% | 3 717 29.61% | 2 868 -20.59% | 3 611 102.67% | 1 782 -58.13% | 4 256 -15.72% | 5 050 13.48% | 4 450 34.57% | 3 307 134.09% | 1 413 -28.48% | 1 975 -60.55% | 5 007 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
114 -83.72% | 697 305.11% | -340 -202.78% | 331 355.73% | -129 -151.74% | 250 139.66% | -630 -212.3% | 561 -55.96% | 1 275 39.98% | 911 34.52% | 677 392.92% | -231 39.57% | -382 -137.8% | 1 012 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 495 | 4 810 | 3 269 | 3 360 | 2 972 | 2 923 | 2 382 | 3 658 | 3 732 | 3 491 | 2 582 | 1 631 | 2 351 | 4 242 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
339 5.41% | 322 6.79% | 301 30.31% | 231 9.18% | 212 16.62% | 182 47.3% | 123 -1.23% | 125 9.42% | 114 7.21% | 106 38.67% | 77 -23.86% | 101 -19.59% | 125 68.97% | 74 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.13% -75.17% | 12.6% 208.53% | -11.61% -230.45% | 8.9% 297.3% | -4.51% -165.15% | 6.92% 119.57% | -35.38% -368.22% | 13.19% -47.74% | 25.24% 23.35% | 20.46% -0.04% | 20.47% 225.13% | -16.36% 15.51% | -19.36% -195.82% | 20.21% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 756 6.53% | 4 464 4.15% | 4 286 -5.96% | 4 558 7.17% | 4 253 -10.25% | 4 739 7.79% | 4 396 -13.81% | 5 101 11.9% | 4 558 39.87% | 3 259 -0.38% | 3 271 20.65% | 2 711 14.63% | 2 365 24.69% | 1 897 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 129 -2.8% | 3 219 -1.3% | 3 262 -3.45% | 3 378 6.5% | 3 172 -0.43% | 3 186 -3.32% | 3 295 2.07% | 3 228 27.43% | 2 533 11.02% | 2 282 -0.69% | 2 298 -2.58% | 2 359 21.88% | 1 935 102.95% | 954 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 300 195.24% | 440 -24.01% | 579 0.8% | 575 249.07% | 165 -26.82% | 225 10.83% | 203 -13.13% | 234 28.01% | 183 -49.22% | 359 495.76% | 60 -65.6% | 175 -23.27% | 229 -48.02% | 440 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
826 82.07% | 454 -49.43% | 897 12.87% | 795 28.96% | 616 -7.52% | 666 16.24% | 573 -11.45% | 647 -2.47% | 664 4.26% | 637 -59.13% | 1 557 -6.99% | 1 674 52.75% | 1 096 347.6% | 245 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
577 132.78% | 248 -59.35% | 610 -3.87% | 635 24.1% | 511 0% | 511 0% | 511 3.09% | 496 -5% | 522 -4.67% | 548 -4.46% | 573 13.92% | 503 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 136 -74.62% | 536 50.57% | 356 -11.22% | 401 -41.93% | 690 -14.07% | 803 87.25% | 429 -60.92% | 1 098 -14.9% | 1 290 145.91% | 525 -33.29% | 786 471.75% | 138 -13.5% | 159 -65.52% | 461 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 930 -2.01% | 4 011 18.33% | 3 389 -9.93% | 3 763 3.47% | 3 637 -10.7% | 4 072 6.53% | 3 823 -14.16% | 4 453 14.35% | 3 895 48.51% | 2 622 53.01% | 1 714 65.29% | 1 037 -18.29% | 1 269 -23.18% | 1 652 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
135 -34.89% | 208 567.21% | 31 -78.6% | 146 -20.17% | 183 -60.6% | 463 19.53% | 388 -18.49% | 476 -4.22% | 496 807.48% | 55 -43.39% | 97 490.63% | 16 77.78% | 9 125% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 52 1.96% |
| 2020 | 51 -1.92% |
| 2019 | 52 10.64% |
| 2018 | 47 -2.08% |
| 2017 | 48 -2.04% |
| 2016 | 49 |
| 2015 | 49 4.26% |
| 2014 | 47 -7.84% |
| 2013 | 51 |