| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 27 52.94% | 17 -90.58% | 185 -15.46% | 218 -62.25% | 578 70.08% | 340 -37.5% | 544 68.09% | 324 99.68% | 162 -60.18% | 407 -16.03% | 485 -7.24% | 523 47.05% | 355 27.06% | 280 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 116.67% | -3 64.71% | -9 32% | -13 -137.88% | 34 500% | 6 -93.99% | 94 260.53% | -58 -65.22% | -35 -376% | 13 -56.9% | 30 -68.48% | 94 607.69% | 13 -51.85% | 28 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
26 | 20 | 193 | 231 | 545 | 334 | 439 | 322 | 189 | 384 | 455 | 428 | 342 | 252 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 600% | 1 -97.14% | 18 -27.08% | 25 0% | 25 14.29% | 21 -27.59% | 30 3.57% | 29 0% | 29 0% | 29 27.27% | 22 29.41% | 17 325% | 4 33.33% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.92% 110.9% | -17.65% -274.74% | -4.71% 19.57% | -5.85% -200.33% | 5.84% 252.79% | 1.65% -90.38% | 17.2% 195.5% | -18.01% 17.26% | -21.77% -793.05% | 3.14% -48.67% | 6.12% -66.02% | 18% 381.26% | 3.74% -62.1% | 9.87% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 168 -7.84% | 183 -11.19% | 206 -5.85% | 218 -48.24% | 422 52.5% | 277 -6.72% | 297 10.27% | 269 -12.77% | 308 -39.27% | 508 28.46% | 395 -4.33% | 413 77.19% | 233 153.33% | 92 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 14.29% | 4 0% | 4 -30% | 5 -33.33% | 8 -21.05% | 10 -24% | 13 -59.02% | 31 -27.38% | 43 25.37% | 34 -18.29% | 42 203.7% | 14 -32.5% | 20 -16.67% | 25 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 -80% | 3 -85.29% | 17 100% | 9 -57.5% | 20 8.11% | 19 -41.27% | 32 8.62% | 30 -31.76% | 43 63.46% | 27 116.67% | 12 -31.43% | 18 25% | 14 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 200% | 1 -66.67% | 2 0% | 2 -99.08% | 167 114.47% | 78 -24.38% | 103 36.73% | 75 -9.82% | 83 -63.86% | 231 11.91% | 206 -13.15% | 237 52.63% | 155 880.65% | 16 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 102 -15.32% | 120 -21.14% | 152 7.19% | 142 -62.68% | 381 73.26% | 220 -16.5% | 263 35.17% | 195 -13.21% | 224 -47.24% | 425 30.82% | 325 -15.54% | 385 98.16% | 194 308.6% | 48 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
167 -8.43% | 182 -11.44% | 206 -5.19% | 217 -15.03% | 255 28.28% | 199 2.64% | 194 0% | 194 -13.86% | 225 -18.82% | 277 46.88% | 189 7.27% | 176 126.32% | 78 2.01% | 76 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
62 7.08% | 58 22.83% | 47 -12.38% | 54 118.75% | 25 -7.69% | 27 1633.33% | 2 -85.71% | 11 10.53% | 10 216.67% | 3 | 2 300% | 1 -90% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2020 | 1 |