| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 804 11.32% | 722 -1.67% | 735 31.11% | 560 -35.03% | 863 32.21% | 652 -4.49% | 683 18.13% | 578 41.91% | 407 12.73% | 361 5.52% | 343 9.12% | 314 14.55% | 274 -19.03% | 338 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
218 16.99% | 187 -19.6% | 232 32.75% | 175 -19.53% | 217 104.33% | 106 -28.77% | 149 20.66% | 124 26.7% | 98 13.02% | 86 28.03% | 67 100% | 34 144.44% | 14 -3.57% | 14 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
559 | 512 | 474 | 383 | 640 | 539 | 525 | 443 | 301 | 264 | 254 | 260 | 234 | 324 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
139 11.93% | 124 25.26% | 99 29.33% | 77 -21.47% | 98 6.7% | 92 43.2% | 64 31.58% | 49 15.85% | 42 6.49% | 39 13.24% | 35 -5.56% | 37 9.09% | 34 -2.94% | 35 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 27.15% 5.09% | 25.83% -18.24% | 31.59% 1.25% | 31.2% 23.86% | 25.19% 54.55% | 16.3% -25.42% | 21.86% 2.15% | 21.4% -10.72% | 23.96% 0.26% | 23.9% 21.33% | 19.7% 83.28% | 10.75% 113.39% | 5.04% 19.1% | 4.23% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 909 4.84% | 867 3.48% | 837 15.27% | 727 -11.63% | 822 11.82% | 735 -6.2% | 784 1.25% | 774 35.42% | 572 4.1% | 549 4.17% | 527 3.83% | 508 0.4% | 506 -2.27% | 517 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
637 2.89% | 619 11.11% | 557 -3.54% | 577 -3.67% | 599 25.75% | 477 -0.75% | 480 -6.29% | 512 30.98% | 391 0% | 391 -2.92% | 403 -2.72% | 414 -3.91% | 431 4.85% | 411 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
12 242.86% | 4 -78.13% | 16 -27.27% | 22 7.32% | 21 -65.83% | 61 421.74% | 12 27.78% | 9 -64.71% | 26 -1.92% | 27 477.78% | 5 -55% | 10 -62.96% | 28 125% | 12 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
20 44.44% | 14 -40% | 23 45.16% | 16 -38% | 26 -54.95% | 57 -53.94% | 123 -43.43% | 218 11.81% | 195 0.53% | 194 -20.55% | 244 -12.64% | 279 -7.3% | 301 -36.12% | 471 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 0% | 9 -62.5% | 25 -39.24% | 40 -72.76% | 148 107.14% | 72 -17.65% | 87 -15.42% | 103 -15.9% | 122 -19.53% | 152 -48.7% | 296 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 76 -13.37% | 88 91.11% | 46 -25% | 61 1614.29% | 4 -94.21% | 62 -55.02% | 138 18.5% | 116 12.38% | 103 9.78% | 94 -3.66% | 98 29.93% | 75 110% | 36 -55.13% | 80 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
815 5.42% | 773 6.11% | 729 20.66% | 604 -8.94% | 663 27.91% | 518 9.27% | 474 12.21% | 423 35.57% | 312 37.7% | 227 52.23% | 149 69.19% | 88 52.21% | 58 25.56% | 46 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
182 16.34% | 156 -28% | 217 232.03% | 65 -66.58% | 196 45.63% | 134 -12.04% | 153 13.69% | 134 105.47% | 65 75.34% | 37 69.77% | 22 168.75% | 8 -27.27% | 11 -18.52% | 14 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 13.79% |
| 2020 | 29 7.41% |
| 2019 | 27 3.85% |
| 2018 | 26 8.33% |
| 2017 | 24 -35.14% |
| 2016 | 37 12.12% |
| 2015 | 33 22.22% |
| 2014 | 27 22.73% |
| 2013 | 22 |