| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 189 5.8% | 3 959 -9.84% | 4 391 4.76% | 4 192 1.45% | 4 132 | 3 755 -3.11% | 3 876 -2.97% | 3 995 6.28% | 3 759 -5.22% | 3 966 -46.57% | 7 422 46.77% | 5 057 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
344 1.05% | 341 17.05% | 291 -15.95% | 346 42.53% | 243 | 86 -15.08% | 102 12.43% | 90 -5.35% | 96 -69.34% | 312 94.89% | 160 10.21% | 145 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 733 | 3 556 | 4 028 | 3 767 | 3 801 | 3 527 | 3 616 | 3 682 | 3 459 | 3 482 | 7 156 | 4 912 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
273 52.14% | 179 7.67% | 167 3.16% | 162 15.33% | 140 | 120 1.3% | 118 2.67% | 115 15.98% | 99 45.86% | 68 62.2% | 42 74.47% | 24 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.21% -4.49% | 8.6% 29.82% | 6.62% -19.77% | 8.26% 40.49% | 5.88% | 2.3% -12.35% | 2.62% 15.87% | 2.27% -10.94% | 2.54% -67.66% | 7.86% 264.77% | 2.16% -24.91% | 2.87% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 107 2.93% | 3 990 -6.49% | 4 267 1.03% | 4 224 3.78% | 4 070 | 3 911 1.41% | 3 857 -1.26% | 3 906 -0.44% | 3 924 5.79% | 3 709 6.3% | 3 489 -2.69% | 3 586 284.27% | 933 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 732 -5.86% | 1 840 -5.61% | 1 949 -4.49% | 2 041 -4.59% | 2 139 | 2 113 -2.43% | 2 166 -4.44% | 2 267 -1.92% | 2 311 -3.97% | 2 407 -3.07% | 2 483 5.89% | 2 345 666.89% | 306 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 123 6.6% | 1 991 -5.64% | 2 111 5.31% | 2 004 15.57% | 1 734 | 1 644 10.9% | 1 483 1.36% | 1 463 2.18% | 1 432 22.7% | 1 167 30.25% | 896 10.61% | 810 85.92% | 436 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 748 -8.68% | 1 914 -21.43% | 2 436 -6.07% | 2 594 -4.82% | 2 725 | 2 907 1.9% | 2 852 -3.24% | 2 948 -1.57% | 2 995 5.63% | 2 836 5.56% | 2 686 -9.26% | 2 960 532.79% | 468 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
968 -17.36% | 1 172 -14.76% | 1 375 -12.89% | 1 578 -11.39% | 1 781 | 1 107 -14.76% | 1 299 -3.57% | 1 347 -9.02% | 1 480 -4.42% | 1 549 -9.74% | 1 716 -11.1% | 1 930 2274.21% | 81 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 174 23.19% | 141 -14.81% | 166 18.25% | 140 18.61% | 118 | 147 -1.71% | 150 13.57% | 132 -7.53% | 143 16.25% | 123 26.98% | 97 -76.78% | 416 129.94% | 181 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 359 13.65% | 2 076 13.38% | 1 831 12.33% | 1 630 21.22% | 1 345 | 1 005 0% | 1 005 4.86% | 958 3.19% | 929 6.32% | 873 8.79% | 803 28.37% | 625 34.4% | 465 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
78 393.55% | 16 -61.73% | 41 9.46% | 38 -50.99% | 77 | 5 -91.82% | 56 32.53% | 42 20.29% | 35 475% | 6 -7.69% | 7 225% | 2 -50% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 37 5.71% |
| 2020 | 35 6.06% |
| 2019 | 33 |
| 2018 | 33 -2.94% |
| 2017 | 34 17.24% |
| 2016 | 29 |
| 2015 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2014 | 30 |
| 2013 | 30 |