| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 432 -3.87% | 6 690 6.63% | 6 274 54.29% | 4 066 1% | 4 026 -29.67% | 5 724 21.14% | 4 725 5.94% | 4 460 4.06% | 4 286 148.16% | 1 727 8.72% | 1 589 -64.82% | 4 515 -57.97% | 10 744 -9.63% | 11 888 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
686 11.94% | 613 -33.59% | 922 49.34% | 618 17.28% | 527 -29.26% | 744 40.13% | 531 79.76% | 296 502.08% | 49 -36.42% | 77 -50.81% | 157 -71.2% | 545 -47.95% | 1 047 2.91% | 1 017 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 741 | 6 074 | 5 347 | 3 444 | 3 461 | 4 970 | 4 185 | 4 164 | 4 216 | 1 626 | 1 427 | 3 908 | 9 644 | 10 758 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
276 5.48% | 261 76.82% | 148 30.77% | 113 29.24% | 87 5.56% | 83 4.52% | 79 0.65% | 79 19.38% | 66 25.24% | 53 505.88% | 9 -83.81% | 54 22.09% | 44 -76.37% | 186 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.66% 16.44% | 9.16% -37.72% | 14.7% -3.21% | 15.19% 16.12% | 13.08% 0.58% | 13.01% 15.68% | 11.24% 69.68% | 6.63% 478.62% | 1.15% -74.38% | 4.47% -54.76% | 9.88% -18.14% | 12.07% 23.85% | 9.75% 13.88% | 8.56% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 669 7.51% | 7 134 7.65% | 6 627 7.92% | 6 141 9.68% | 5 599 7.87% | 5 190 21.95% | 4 256 11.45% | 3 819 -0.69% | 3 845 3.7% | 3 708 -5.6% | 3 928 -23.67% | 5 146 -31.26% | 7 486 123.24% | 3 354 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
92 -34.43% | 140 -22.44% | 180 -42.95% | 315 -9.93% | 350 -2.7% | 360 -43.23% | 634 -99.86% | 456 444 102512.18% | 445 286.67% | 115 2.27% | 112 -8.33% | 123 -17.24% | 148 23.4% | 120 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 101 3.58% | 3 959 -12.91% | 4 546 14.25% | 3 979 6.6% | 3 733 -9.24% | 4 113 25.04% | 3 289 16.33% | 2 827 14.87% | 2 461 -20.57% | 3 099 -7.3% | 3 343 -25.97% | 4 515 -27.91% | 6 263 172.77% | 2 296 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
130 -16.99% | 156 13.75% | 138 -54.1% | 300 6.55% | 281 -28.85% | 395 7.96% | 366 155.71% | 143 -67.78% | 444 26.86% | 350 -45.24% | 640 -65.63% | 1 861 -59% | 4 539 236.38% | 1 349 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
35 6700% | 1 -98.95% | 49 -78.89% | 230 | 268 113.88% | 125 -68.43% | 397 -33.84% | 600 -41.17% | 1 020 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 350 37.27% | 255 -9.11% | 281 -55.15% | 626 -38.74% | 1 022 97.82% | 516 265.94% | 141 -39.07% | 232 25.14% | 185 -43.53% | 328 18.48% | 277 -20.79% | 349 -63.28% | 951 69.55% | 561 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 540 8.06% | 6 977 7.52% | 6 489 11.1% | 5 841 9.85% | 5 317 10.99% | 4 791 15.55% | 4 146 13.03% | 3 668 7.85% | 3 401 1.28% | 3 358 2.11% | 3 289 0.11% | 3 285 11.45% | 2 948 47.07% | 2 004 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 122 12.55% | 2 774 71.95% | 1 613 32.67% | 1 216 148.48% | 489 149.22% | 196 -50.52% | 397 33.1% | 298 -60.29% | 751 355.9% | 165 -15.49% | 195 24.1% | 157 36.44% | 115 -69.22% | 374 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 30 3.45% |
| 2020 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2019 | 30 11.11% |
| 2018 | 27 -3.57% |
| 2017 | 28 7.69% |
| 2016 | 26 |
| 2015 | 26 8.33% |
| 2014 | 24 |
| 2013 | 24 |