| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 213 -12.6% | 1 388 5.93% | 1 310 2.52% | 1 278 -4.1% | 1 333 -5.65% | 1 413 -4% | 1 471 6% | 1 388 14.27% | 1 215 13.09% | 1 074 8.47% | 990 -2.61% | 1 017 -11.8% | 1 153 33.75% | 862 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-180 -5983.33% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 -53.85% | 7 -18.75% | 8 -71.93% | 29 96.55% | 15 -54.69% | 33 -12.33% | 37 -63.86% | 103 0.5% | 103 120.88% | 47 139.47% | 19 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 394 | 1 385 | 1 307 | 1 275 | 1 326 | 1 405 | 1 442 | 1 373 | 1 182 | 1 037 | 884 | 909 | 1 101 | 835 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
836 9.95% | 761 9.33% | 696 1.11% | 688 -4.27% | 719 -1.82% | 732 -1.24% | 741 11.8% | 663 26.17% | 526 11.98% | 469 18.3% | 397 1.57% | 391 3.24% | 378 46.25% | 259 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -14.88% -6831.25% | 0.22% -5.6% | 0.23% -2.46% | 0.24% -51.87% | 0.5% -13.89% | 0.58% -70.76% | 1.98% 85.42% | 1.07% -60.35% | 2.69% -22.48% | 3.47% -66.68% | 10.43% 3.2% | 10.11% 150.42% | 4.04% 79.05% | 2.25% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 924 -15.2% | 1 090 -0.79% | 1 099 -1.83% | 1 119 -1.35% | 1 135 -5.45% | 1 200 -4.24% | 1 253 1.74% | 1 232 0.33% | 1 228 2.04% | 1 203 11.78% | 1 076 -6.36% | 1 149 27.65% | 900 16.47% | 773 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
535 -3.59% | 555 -8.43% | 606 -5.87% | 644 -8.1% | 701 -6.29% | 748 -5.06% | 788 11.34% | 708 -9.42% | 781 -1.67% | 795 6.51% | 746 -6.53% | 798 3.93% | 768 -0.66% | 773 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
58 12.87% | 52 -28.37% | 72 13.71% | 63 9.73% | 58 29.89% | 44 1.16% | 44 -5.49% | 47 -12.5% | 53 -23.53% | 70 38.78% | 50 24.05% | 40 -15.05% | 48 89.8% | 25 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
86 35.2% | 64 -14.97% | 75 -2% | 77 -9.09% | 84 -90.48% | 887 136.56% | 375 -69.57% | 1 232 0.33% | 1 228 1071.22% | 105 -65.83% | 307 164.32% | 116 120.39% | 53 -49.51% | 104 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 78 -49.67% | 154 22.27% | 126 6.93% | 118 7.94% | 109 15.68% | 95 29.37% | 73 -20.11% | 92 15.48% | 79 63.16% | 49 -77.11% | 212 270.54% | 57 69.7% | 34 -27.47% | 47 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
722 -20% | 902 0.34% | 899 0.34% | 896 0.34% | 893 0.75% | 887 0.93% | 878 -3.32% | 909 4.71% | 868 17.68% | 737 -8.56% | 806 13.13% | 713 14.83% | 621 8.1% | 574 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
253 -23.02% | 329 11.83% | 294 0.17% | 293 10.17% | 266 -14.87% | 313 -10% | 348 -9.93% | 386 5707.69% | 7 -97.9% | 316 47.85% | 214 38.41% | 154 202% | 51 -16.67% | 61 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 90 3.45% |
| 2020 | 87 -2.25% |
| 2019 | 89 -3.26% |
| 2018 | 92 -2.13% |
| 2017 | 94 -2.08% |
| 2016 | 96 -1.03% |
| 2015 | 97 3.19% |
| 2014 | 94 2.17% |
| 2013 | 92 |