| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 116 11.88% | 103 -1.94% | 105 3% | 102 -4.31% | 107 -27.43% | 147 -34.99% | 227 -23.62% | 297 5.45% | 281 14.82% | 245 1.7% | 241 4.2% | 231 15.01% | 201 25.16% | 161 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
8 220% | 3 -64.29% | 7 55.56% | 5 -50% | 9 50% | 6 200% | 2 -69.23% | 7 18.18% | 6 10% | 5 11.11% | 5 -57.14% | 11 90.91% | 6 1000% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
106 | 100 | 98 | 98 | 98 | 141 | 224 | 289 | 275 | 239 | 236 | 220 | 195 | 160 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
90 3.51% | 87 -0.58% | 88 1.78% | 86 2.42% | 84 -22.54% | 109 -30.62% | 157 -28.6% | 220 7.5% | 205 18.69% | 172 5.31% | 164 -0.31% | 164 3.22% | 159 25.4% | 127 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.08% 186.02% | 2.48% -63.58% | 6.8% 51.02% | 4.5% -47.75% | 8.61% 106.7% | 4.17% 361.46% | 0.9% -59.72% | 2.24% 12.07% | 2% -4.2% | 2.09% 9.26% | 1.91% -58.87% | 4.65% 65.99% | 2.8% 778.88% | 0.32% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 156 7.39% | 145 1.79% | 143 -0.36% | 143 4.09% | 138 0% | 138 -4.27% | 144 -9.35% | 159 6.16% | 149 14.06% | 131 2.4% | 128 2.04% | 125 89.92% | 66 17.27% | 56 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
43 33.33% | 32 0% | 32 0% | 32 -1.56% | 33 23.08% | 27 -5.45% | 28 816.67% | 3 -25% | 4 -38.46% | 7 116.67% | 3 -40% | 5 -23.08% | 7 -73.47% | 25 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
38 5.71% | 36 -1.41% | 36 -16.47% | 43 18.06% | 37 -33.33% | 55 -10.74% | 62 -20.92% | 78 4.08% | 75 20.49% | 62 -2.4% | 64 -2.34% | 65 80.28% | 36 16.39% | 31 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 47 -35.46% | 72 -9.62% | 80 -11.86% | 90 3.51% | 87 4.91% | 83 -16.84% | 100 -13.27% | 116 12.44% | 103 29.68% | 79 1.97% | 78 24.59% | 62 37.08% | 46 8800% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
118 7.94% | 109 2.88% | 106 6.67% | 100 4.28% | 96 9.36% | 87 6.88% | 82 1.91% | 80 8.28% | 74 8.21% | 69 7.2% | 64 6.84% | 60 101.72% | 30 18.37% | 25 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
66 62.5% | 41 33.33% | 31 50% | 20 66.67% | 12 -53.85% | 27 85.71% | 14 7.69% | 13 -13.33% | 15 -21.05% | 19 -9.52% | 21 -33.33% | 32 152% | 13 -21.88% | 16 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 55.56% |
| 2020 | 9 -35.71% |
| 2019 | 14 40% |
| 2018 | 10 -41.18% |
| 2017 | 17 6.25% |
| 2016 | 16 -38.46% |
| 2015 | 26 -48% |
| 2014 | 50 -29.58% |
| 2013 | 71 |