| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| РИЛА 1 ЕООД | 09.09.2024 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 5M-50M € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 942 19.85% | 4 957 5.61% | 4 694 5.03% | 4 469 5.33% | 4 243 10.92% | 3 825 7.38% | 3 563 8.71% | 3 277 20.67% | 2 716 2.09% | 2 660 15.29% | 2 307 7.15% | 2 154 -21.65% | 2 749 52.68% | 1 800 137.42% | 758 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
148 -2.03% | 151 -18.51% | 185 -99.83% | 110 524 400209.26% | 28 -52.21% | 58 153.3% | -108 -349.41% | 43 -99.93% | 61 528 167036.11% | 37 67.44% | 22 -37.68% | 35 -56.88% | 82 113.33% | 38 167.86% | 14 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 742 | 4 778 | 4 480 | 4 359 | 4 167 | 3 768 | 3 531 | 3 242 | 2 655 | 2 600 | 2 270 | 2 101 | 2 647 | 1 762 | 734 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
419 64.46% | 255 22.06% | 209 37.37% | 152 -19.07% | 188 58.19% | 119 -26.35% | 161 39.38% | 116 -10.67% | 129 17.67% | 110 14.36% | 96 13.94% | 84 36.36% | 62 108.62% | 30 87.1% | 16 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.49% -18.26% | 3.04% -22.84% | 3.94% -99.84% | 2473.02% 379967.1% | 0.65% -56.92% | 1.51% 149.64% | -3.04% -329.44% | 1.33% -99.94% | 2265.4% 163606.55% | 1.38% 45.24% | 0.95% -41.84% | 1.64% -44.96% | 2.98% 39.72% | 2.13% 12.82% | 1.89% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 952 33.39% | 4 462 23.25% | 3 620 19.63% | 3 026 1.37% | 2 985 -2.24% | 3 054 22.8% | 2 487 9.01% | 2 281 23.19% | 1 852 17.18% | 1 580 13.14% | 1 397 17.4% | 1 190 39.17% | 855 37.05% | 624 256.73% | 175 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 995 105.91% | 969 23.69% | 783 36.91% | 572 -12.71% | 655 -15.04% | 772 77.74% | 434 -10.44% | 485 -2.07% | 495 13.62% | 436 86.84% | 233 8.31% | 215 -21.89% | 276 177.84% | 99 55.2% | 64 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 267 16.95% | 2 793 21.37% | 2 301 16.64% | 1 973 8.46% | 1 819 6.81% | 1 703 10.96% | 1 535 40.21% | 1 095 27.14% | 861 22.74% | 701 -0.29% | 704 7.17% | 656 46.41% | 448 20.8% | 371 922.54% | 36 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 159 33.48% | 3 865 22.39% | 3 158 17.73% | 2 682 -2.05% | 2 738 -3.01% | 2 823 22.38% | 2 307 15.99% | 1 989 25.08% | 1 590 18.03% | 1 347 12.65% | 1 196 18.61% | 1 008 43.11% | 705 28.19% | 550 214.33% | 175 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 022 166.05% | 384 5.77% | 363 7000% | 5 150% | 2 -96.88% | 65 -36% | 102 0.5% | 102 -0.5% | 102 0% | 102 50.38% | 68 -31.79% | 100 1.04% | 99 672% | 13 31.58% | 10 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 657 -1.53% | 667 35.09% | 494 9.28% | 452 -7.43% | 488 -4.69% | 512 10.96% | 462 -27.53% | 637 73.06% | 368 -15.59% | 436 -4.91% | 459 46.57% | 313 46.06% | 214 41.55% | 151 225.27% | 47 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
729 22.09% | 597 29.06% | 463 34.47% | 344 39.34% | 247 7.1% | 231 28.13% | 180 -38.46% | 292 11.72% | 262 12.28% | 233 16.03% | 201 10.7% | 182 20.75% | 150 89.68% | 79 318.92% | 19 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -35.29% | 9 -51.43% | 18 52.17% | 12 0% | 12 0% | 12 0% | 12 27.78% | 9 -92.17% | 118 4500% | 3 400% | 1 -50% | 1 -99.85% | 664 43166.67% | 2 -94.55% | 28 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 87 17.57% |
| 2020 | 74 8.82% |
| 2019 | 68 28.3% |
| 2018 | 53 -8.62% |
| 2017 | 58 1.75% |
| 2016 | 57 18.75% |
| 2015 | 48 6.67% |
| 2014 | 45 18.42% |
| 2013 | 38 |