| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 007 1.18% | 4 949 1.85% | 4 859 0.48% | 4 836 1.18% | 4 780 12.97% | 4 231 7.92% | 3 921 0.27% | 3 910 0.7% | 3 883 | 9 233 -25.6% | 12 411 23.82% | 10 024 71.04% | 5 860 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
179 2.33% | 175 0.59% | 174 -10.97% | 196 0% | 196 16.41% | 168 30.04% | 129 -0.39% | 130 0.4% | 129 | 184 -15.29% | 217 -1.16% | 220 40.52% | 156 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 769 | 4 698 | 4 554 | 4 558 | 4 499 | 3 947 | 3 688 | 3 666 | 3 545 | 7 312 | 11 981 | 9 612 | 5 687 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
770 4.66% | 736 14.94% | 640 14.76% | 558 42.06% | 393 31.73% | 298 15.9% | 257 -11.13% | 289 1.07% | 286 | 273 10.35% | 247 36.06% | 182 116.46% | 84 | |||
| Нетен марж | 3.58% 1.14% | 3.54% -1.24% | 3.59% -11.39% | 4.05% -1.16% | 4.1% 3.05% | 3.98% 20.5% | 3.3% -0.67% | 3.32% -0.3% | 3.33% | 1.99% 13.86% | 1.75% -20.17% | 2.19% -17.84% | 2.67% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 820 0.06% | 5 816 -8.4% | 6 349 11.1% | 5 715 12.72% | 5 070 1.85% | 4 978 -6.9% | 5 347 1020.9% | 477 -90.64% | 5 096 | 5 392 9.33% | 4 932 48.77% | 3 315 28.75% | 2 575 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 050 4.53% | 3 875 41.41% | 2 740 151.71% | 1 089 27.94% | 851 18.27% | 719 22.88% | 585 22.72% | 477 1.52% | 470 | 499 -3.56% | 517 1.2% | 511 15.61% | 442 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
1 131 -3.83% | 1 176 -53.06% | 2 505 -33.72% | 3 780 3.12% | 3 665 -3.85% | 3 812 -5.55% | 4 036 | 4 068 | 3 284 17.53% | 2 794 36.7% | 2 044 34.26% | 1 522 | ||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 046 -1.94% | 3 107 -18.2% | 3 798 14.38% | 3 320 16.44% | 2 851 -2.87% | 2 936 -15.06% | 3 456 | 3 438 | 4 900 126.57% | 2 163 -5.22% | 2 282 31.19% | 1 739 | ||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 441 -5.35% | 2 579 -15.92% | 3 068 26.34% | 2 428 15.72% | 2 098 8.43% | 1 935 13.53% | 1 705 | 1 808 | 1 724 -1.26% | 1 746 -3.04% | 1 800 23.2% | 1 461 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 607 -15.44% | 718 -10.17% | 800 -0.32% | 802 45.14% | 553 24.11% | 445 15.82% | 384 | 390 | 1 344 -16.81% | 1 615 316.21% | 388 -15.01% | 457 | ||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 773 2.36% | 2 709 6.19% | 2 551 6.56% | 2 394 7.93% | 2 218 8.64% | 2 042 8% | 1 891 | 1 658 | 1 248 -0.25% | 1 251 21.03% | 1 033 23.68% | 835 | ||||
|
Парични средства |
31 -33.7% | 47 -84.54% | 304 591.86% | 44 8500% | 1 0% | 1 -99.84% | 325 | 159 | 17 54.55% | 11 -96.89% | 362 166.17% | 136 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 101 6.32% |
| 2019 | 95 -5.94% |
| 2018 | 101 -5.61% |
| 2017 | 107 20.22% |
| 2016 | 89 11.25% |
| 2015 | 80 15.94% |
| 2014 | 69 -17.86% |
| 2013 | 84 |