| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 275 -4.87% | 2 391 -17.88% | 2 912 8.25% | 2 690 14.47% | 2 350 14.3% | 2 056 9.03% | 1 886 -1.55% | 1 915 -6.47% | 2 048 6.15% | 1 929 | 1 597 6.19% | 1 504 53.34% | 981 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
145 15.92% | 125 -41.81% | 215 -11.37% | 243 34.94% | 180 89.25% | 95 -27.06% | 130 -39.57% | 216 -22.85% | 280 4.39% | 268 | 200 35.29% | 148 82.91% | 81 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 128 | 2 248 | 2 690 | 2 435 | 2 153 | 1 922 | 1 733 | 1 675 | 1 747 | 1 638 | 1 367 | 1 337 | 900 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
250 43.53% | 174 14.86% | 151 18.4% | 128 7.3% | 119 6.39% | 112 8.96% | 103 28.85% | 80 26.83% | 63 -1.6% | 64 | 52 8.51% | 48 11.9% | 43 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.38% 21.86% | 5.24% -29.14% | 7.39% -18.12% | 9.03% 17.89% | 7.66% 65.57% | 4.63% -33.1% | 6.91% -38.62% | 11.27% -17.52% | 13.66% -1.66% | 13.89% | 12.52% 27.41% | 9.83% 19.29% | 8.24% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 265 1.72% | 2 226 -9.4% | 2 457 -1.52% | 2 495 8.42% | 2 301 13.95% | 2 020 13.38% | 1 781 1.28% | 1 759 -0.2% | 1 762 16.65% | 1 511 | 1 078 4.2% | 1 035 63.75% | 632 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
118 11.06% | 106 28.4% | 83 12.5% | 74 -20.44% | 93 -10.84% | 104 62.4% | 64 -4.58% | 67 57.83% | 42 -32.52% | 63 | 68 -17.39% | 82 177.59% | 30 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 265 2.1% | 1 239 -13.64% | 1 435 -13.26% | 1 655 10.44% | 1 498 0.27% | 1 494 14.32% | 1 307 20.23% | 1 087 3.71% | 1 048 2.96% | 1 018 | 766 16.93% | 655 52.26% | 431 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
311 24.54% | 250 -48.31% | 484 -18.38% | 593 11.55% | 531 30.04% | 409 53.95% | 265 -25.96% | 358 -35.57% | 556 -63.18% | 1 511 | 505 -21.34% | 642 72.53% | 372 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
63 175.56% | 23 -48.28% | 44 74% | 26 -18.03% | 31 -62.11% | 82 163.93% | 31 -60.39% | 79 -20.62% | 99 0% | 99 | 100 0% | 100 0% | 100 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 537 -9% | 591 -14% | 687 12.1% | 613 2.83% | 596 69.58% | 351 -5.24% | 371 -26.92% | 507 -7.2% | 547 38.83% | 394 | 213 -23.91% | 280 121.86% | 126 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 953 -1.16% | 1 976 0.13% | 1 974 3.74% | 1 903 7.48% | 1 770 9.87% | 1 611 6.27% | 1 516 8.25% | 1 400 16.11% | 1 206 26.28% | 955 | 573 45.96% | 393 51.18% | 260 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
344 18.52% | 290 14.78% | 253 63.58% | 154 34.22% | 115 70.45% | 67 78.38% | 38 -60.22% | 95 -22.82% | 123 239.44% | 36 | 30 118.52% | 14 -69.66% | 46 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 7.69% |
| 2020 | 13 |
| 2019 | 13 -23.53% |
| 2018 | 17 13.33% |
| 2017 | 15 |
| 2016 | 15 |
| 2015 | 15 |
| 2014 | 15 7.14% |
| 2013 | 14 |