| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 15 393 8.06% | 14 245 19.11% | 11 960 0.24% | 11 931 33.25% | 8 954 46.1% | 6 128 36.08% | 4 503 -22.24% | 5 791 7.56% | 5 384 -4.48% | 5 637 26.74% | 4 448 3.09% | 4 314 -4.39% | 4 512 55.81% | 2 896 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 644 8.94% | 1 509 -4.34% | 1 578 12.71% | 1 400 28.91% | 1 086 53.69% | 707 35.09% | 523 -37.28% | 834 -7.33% | 900 -0.45% | 904 107.76% | 435 -36.96% | 690 -1.82% | 703 104.92% | 343 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 685 | 12 682 | 10 333 | 10 436 | 7 825 | 5 422 | 3 957 | 4 927 | 4 733 | 3 963 | 3 561 | 3 763 | 2 515 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
915 8.95% | 840 25.61% | 669 19.89% | 558 12.01% | 498 34.53% | 370 11.38% | 332 12.26% | 296 | 167 13.99% | 146 3.62% | 141 62.35% | 87 88.89% | 46 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 10.68% 0.82% | 10.6% -19.69% | 13.19% 12.44% | 11.73% -3.26% | 12.13% 5.19% | 11.53% -0.73% | 11.61% -19.34% | 14.4% -13.84% | 16.71% 4.22% | 16.04% 63.92% | 9.78% -38.85% | 16% 2.68% | 15.58% 31.52% | 11.85% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 14 624 -3.98% | 15 231 27.93% | 11 905 21.36% | 9 810 22.16% | 8 031 18.51% | 6 777 25.63% | 5 394 2.86% | 5 244 5.68% | 4 963 20.87% | 4 106 16.78% | 3 516 -10.48% | 3 927 18.77% | 3 307 77.42% | 1 864 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 056 19.52% | 1 720 72.03% | 1 000 -6.05% | 1 065 5.15% | 1 012 13.99% | 888 0.75% | 881 -10.77% | 988 -4.92% | 1 039 -3.74% | 1 079 1.3% | 1 066 -18.78% | 1 312 50.59% | 871 373.33% | 184 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
10 317 -10.26% | 11 497 24.2% | 9 257 19.24% | 7 763 31.99% | 5 882 | 3 358 9.18% | 3 076 11.95% | 2 748 34.72% | 2 040 30.62% | 1 561 -16.26% | 1 865 -11.52% | 2 108 47.16% | 1 432 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 485 -35.8% | 5 428 74.77% | 3 106 38.01% | 2 251 34.08% | 1 679 | 391 -45.11% | 712 -37.01% | 1 130 -4.33% | 1 181 -7.78% | 1 281 -34.66% | 1 960 -0.05% | 1 961 70.41% | 1 151 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
690 -55.63% | 1 554 101233.33% | 2 -98.38% | 95 -39.94% | 157 | 86 -70.53% | 291 -41.36% | 497 -29.31% | 703 -22.62% | 909 -18.45% | 1 114 56.76% | 711 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 300 -28.29% | 1 813 36.86% | 1 325 65.14% | 802 -15.33% | 947 | 724 -12.38% | 826 42.88% | 578 16.36% | 497 68.75% | 295 -42.91% | 516 231.91% | 155 69.83% | 92 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
11 046 12.86% | 9 787 11.23% | 8 799 16.4% | 7 559 19% | 6 352 | 5 004 10.39% | 4 533 18.26% | 3 833 31.05% | 2 925 30.86% | 2 235 13.62% | 1 967 46.22% | 1 345 88.74% | 713 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
927 427.03% | 176 -41.3% | 300 81.99% | 165 -8% | 179 | 420 20.74% | 348 -41.28% | 592 119.32% | 270 -54.09% | 588 45.94% | 403 140.98% | 167 9.73% | 152 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 118 6.31% |
| 2019 | 111 18.09% |
| 2018 | 94 8.05% |
| 2017 | 87 17.57% |
| 2016 | 74 7.25% |
| 2015 | 69 7.81% |
| 2014 | 64 4.92% |
| 2013 | 61 |