| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 818 0.44% | 814 -4.33% | 851 8.19% | 786 67.9% | 468 26.87% | 369 34.2% | 275 -1.82% | 280 19.91% | 234 | ||||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
133 6.12% | 125 -17.23% | 151 5.71% | 143 1.82% | 141 2.23% | 138 76.97% | 78 176.36% | 28 57.14% | 18 | ||||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
668 | 677 | 675 | 610 | 316 | 227 | 190 | 240 | 214 | ||||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
117 2.7% | 114 21.98% | 93 550% | 14 -78.63% | 67 52.33% | 44 2.38% | 43 0% | 43 -4.55% | 45 | ||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 16.26% 5.66% | 15.39% -13.49% | 17.79% -2.29% | 18.21% -39.36% | 30.02% -19.42% | 37.26% 31.87% | 28.25% 181.5% | 10.04% 31.05% | 7.66% | ||||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 254 -16.99% | 1 511 3% | 1 467 | 1 371 55.75% | 880 1.77% | 865 2.73% | 842 64.21% | 513 24.91% | 411 32.29% | 310 29.98% | 239 -20.71% | 301 -9.94% | 334 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
582 5.76% | 550 -9.81% | 610 | 729 142.52% | 301 -30.5% | 433 -14.37% | 505 141.56% | 209 -0.49% | 210 -4.64% | 220 7.75% | 205 -7.62% | 221 11.03% | 199 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
355 -22.86% | 461 8.42% | 425 | 316 59.54% | 198 59.67% | 124 7.52% | 116 -13.74% | 134 120.17% | 61 440.91% | 11 633.33% | 2 -96.34% | 42 -66.39% | 125 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
270 -16.43% | 324 -77.94% | 1 467 | 542 306.13% | 133 15.49% | 116 17.1% | 99 12.87% | 87 14% | 77 47.06% | 52 7.37% | 49 -73.68% | 185 -23.84% | 242 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
59 241.18% | 17 -29.17% | 25 -63.36% | 67 92.65% | 35 209.09% | 11 -56.86% | 26 -32% | 38 -60.53% | 97 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 268 -39.56% | 443 34.21% | 330 | 187 51.87% | 123 105.98% | 60 58.11% | 38 -1.33% | 38 22.95% | 31 69.44% | 18 -12.2% | 21 485.71% | 4 -63.16% | 10 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
973 5.66% | 921 14.93% | 801 | 829 18.22% | 701 12.46% | 624 16.19% | 537 26.2% | 425 27.41% | 334 29.31% | 258 39.5% | 185 58.77% | 117 26.67% | 92 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
48 -13.08% | 55 -30.97% | 79 | 138 -46.41% | 257 4.15% | 246 35.01% | 183 39.45% | 131 21.33% | 108 80.34% | 60 875% | 6 -81.82% | 34 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 -36% |
| 2019 | 25 13.64% |
| 2018 | 22 -38.89% |
| 2017 | 36 -18.18% |
| 2016 | 44 -4.35% |
| 2015 | 46 -4.17% |
| 2014 | 48 11.63% |
| 2013 | 43 |