| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| СТЕФАНОВ МОТЪРС - ПЛЕВЕН ООД | 12.07.2022 | Съдружник | 70% | 500k-5M € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 361 -26.76% | 4 589 0% | 4 589 32.84% | 3 455 -5.4% | 3 652 16.87% | 3 125 -10.72% | 3 500 -2.49% | 3 590 1.67% | 3 531 -6.57% | 3 779 10.58% | 3 418 -13.47% | 3 950 -54.12% | 8 611 -19.87% | 10 746 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
153 4.9% | 146 0% | 146 30.59% | 112 -63.19% | 304 41.33% | 215 -31.66% | 315 77.52% | 177 -32.62% | 263 43.85% | 183 752.38% | 21 -88.17% | 182 -52.73% | 384 -27.37% | 529 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 195 | 4 426 | 4 426 | 3 332 | 3 334 | 2 894 | 3 168 | 3 385 | 3 220 | 3 544 | 3 123 | 3 667 | 8 109 | 605 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
461 -13.28% | 531 0% | 531 19.43% | 445 89.54% | 235 -1.92% | 239 7.34% | 223 -2.24% | 228 3.96% | 219 1.66% | 216 2.18% | 211 -1.67% | 215 27.27% | 169 130.77% | 73 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.56% 43.22% | 3.19% 0% | 3.19% -1.69% | 3.24% -61.09% | 8.33% 20.93% | 6.89% -23.45% | 9% 82.06% | 4.94% -33.72% | 7.46% 53.98% | 4.84% 670.86% | 0.63% -86.33% | 4.59% 3.04% | 4.46% -9.36% | 4.92% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 096 3.73% | 2 984 16.25% | 2 567 3.5% | 2 480 -0.96% | 2 504 -10.26% | 2 791 13.87% | 2 451 6.84% | 2 294 -12.54% | 2 622 0.43% | 2 611 0.18% | 2 607 0.31% | 2 598 -15.87% | 3 089 -4.38% | 3 230 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 486 2% | 1 457 34.56% | 1 083 -2.4% | 1 110 7.11% | 1 036 -6.94% | 1 113 10.23% | 1 010 -7.93% | 1 097 -6.5% | 1 173 5.23% | 1 115 11.05% | 1 004 12.82% | 890 -5.43% | 941 50.94% | 623 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
763 -28.5% | 1 068 21.18% | 881 14.41% | 770 23.54% | 623 -15.7% | 739 47.85% | 500 -50.3% | 1 006 -1.89% | 1 026 -1.76% | 1 044 3.6% | 1 008 -27.11% | 1 383 -25.69% | 1 861 9.05% | 1 706 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
481 -4.67% | 504 54.06% | 327 -14.09% | 381 21.34% | 314 -38.78% | 513 -75.27% | 2 074 411.48% | 405 -51.38% | 834 -21.28% | 1 059 -5.22% | 1 118 -10.78% | 1 253 -33.73% | 1 890 -11.85% | 2 144 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
369 -3.73% | 383 535.59% | 60 0.85% | 60 234.29% | 18 -83.57% | 109 309.62% | 27 -63.64% | 73 -71.46% | 256 37.64% | 186 -46.47% | 348 -32.87% | 518 -1.07% | 524 114.23% | 244 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 156 -20.93% | 198 -29.12% | 279 -29% | 393 15.47% | 341 28.08% | 266 37.2% | 194 -11.66% | 219 23.28% | 178 -27.8% | 246 32.78% | 186 -26.07% | 251 7.91% | 233 -29.46% | 330 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 585 5.69% | 2 446 10.59% | 2 212 6.32% | 2 080 -4.75% | 2 184 -3.68% | 2 268 9.34% | 2 074 10.82% | 1 871 4.63% | 1 788 15.26% | 1 552 4.22% | 1 489 10.64% | 1 346 12.29% | 1 198 24.15% | 965 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
684 161.64% | 261 -19.4% | 324 56.16% | 208 -58.87% | 505 -24.94% | 672 -9.99% | 747 322.25% | 177 -28.07% | 246 -39.95% | 410 0% | 410 456.25% | 74 34.58% | 55 -90.4% | 570 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 56 |
| 2019 | 56 -1.75% |
| 2018 | 57 1.79% |
| 2017 | 56 -3.45% |
| 2016 | 58 -1.69% |
| 2015 | 59 3.51% |
| 2014 | 57 -6.56% |
| 2013 | 61 |