| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 025 -27.83% | 9 734 18.19% | 8 236 23.05% | 6 693 -10.43% | 7 473 -18.01% | 9 114 7.09% | 8 510 -8.59% | 9 310 9.33% | 8 516 20.52% | 7 066 30.75% | 5 404 69.95% | 3 180 -14.48% | 3 718 157.6% | 1 443 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
447 -18.62% | 549 15.36% | 476 -5.19% | 502 37.73% | 365 -56.39% | 836 61.08% | 519 -33.31% | 778 -8.81% | 853 43.63% | 594 26.44% | 470 169.5% | 174 -67.08% | 530 122.32% | 238 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 560 | 9 164 | 7 735 | 6 165 | 7 071 | 8 203 | 7 954 | 8 473 | 7 602 | 6 398 | 4 900 | 3 002 | 3 171 | 1 205 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
310 13.88% | 273 -5.33% | 288 -39.53% | 476 -4.32% | 497 23.95% | 401 -10.9% | 450 35.33% | 333 52.46% | 218 37.3% | 159 50.97% | 105 7.85% | 98 40.44% | 70 312.12% | 17 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.36% 12.76% | 5.64% -2.39% | 5.78% -22.95% | 7.5% 53.76% | 4.88% -46.81% | 9.17% 50.42% | 6.1% -27.05% | 8.36% -16.59% | 10.02% 19.17% | 8.41% -3.3% | 8.7% 58.58% | 5.48% -61.51% | 14.25% -13.7% | 16.51% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 900 9.73% | 5 377 -15.37% | 6 353 13.36% | 5 605 -3.22% | 5 791 3.92% | 5 573 53.26% | 3 636 -13.93% | 4 225 -13.45% | 4 881 66.21% | 2 937 -16.1% | 3 500 59.99% | 2 188 -0.05% | 2 189 49.79% | 1 461 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
167 -10.19% | 186 -8.33% | 202 35.15% | 150 -8.72% | 164 -5.59% | 174 -18.07% | 212 -17.5% | 257 -5.27% | 271 2.91% | 264 -16.5% | 316 29.83% | 243 230.56% | 74 213.04% | 24 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 540 68.01% | 1 512 -39.16% | 2 485 15.03% | 2 160 -19.91% | 2 697 46.77% | 1 838 72.04% | 1 068 19.3% | 895 -64.12% | 2 495 150.9% | 994 -22.97% | 1 291 58.41% | 815 30.98% | 622 24.95% | 498 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 629 1831.52% | 84 -96.24% | 2 241 25.34% | 1 788 -3.16% | 1 846 2.97% | 1 793 195.45% | 607 -30.71% | 876 -55.72% | 1 978 146.75% | 802 -57.82% | 1 900 135.4% | 807 18.01% | 684 163.39% | 260 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 -41.38% | 15 -19.44% | 18 300% | 5 -73.53% | 17 -51.43% | 36 -44% | 64 -32.43% | 95 -47.89% | 182 -3.27% | 188 117.16% | 86 37.4% | 63 -51% | 128 3037.5% | 4 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 2 198 -10.66% | 2 460 22.14% | 2 014 8.42% | 1 858 3.24% | 1 799 -4.14% | 1 877 15.08% | 1 631 -30.01% | 2 330 38.25% | 1 686 25.6% | 1 342 48.31% | 905 15.99% | 780 -36.18% | 1 222 57.82% | 775 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 266 -1.28% | 4 321 5.19% | 4 108 7.75% | 3 813 -3.26% | 3 941 4.37% | 3 776 24.89% | 3 023 -9.73% | 3 349 15.36% | 2 903 35.97% | 2 135 33.46% | 1 600 15.89% | 1 380 -8.26% | 1 505 25.23% | 1 202 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
995 -18.3% | 1 218 -26.19% | 1 650 14.88% | 1 436 27.33% | 1 128 -32.91% | 1 681 133.85% | 719 -1.68% | 731 77.86% | 411 26.81% | 324 -66.61% | 971 185.99% | 339 32.01% | 257 59.18% | 162 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 -4.35% |
| 2020 | 23 -11.54% |
| 2019 | 26 -3.7% |
| 2018 | 27 -46% |
| 2017 | 50 -3.85% |
| 2016 | 52 6.12% |
| 2015 | 49 4.26% |
| 2014 | 47 4.44% |
| 2013 | 45 |