| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| НОРМА - МС ООД | 17.01.2012 | Съдружник | 50% | 11 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 255 31.34% | 3 240 11.12% | 2 916 8.73% | 2 682 -15.7% | 3 181 24.54% | 2 554 -45.94% | 4 725 100.35% | 2 359 -26.2% | 3 196 32.41% | 2 414 -30.22% | 3 459 -29.34% | 4 896 -7.73% | 5 306 6.44% | 4 985 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
595 5.44% | 564 92.83% | 292 -43.14% | 514 112.24% | 242 295% | 61 37.93% | 44 163.64% | 17 725% | 2 -76.47% | 9 -29.17% | 12 -73.91% | 47 -42.5% | 82 -11.6% | 93 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 634 | 2 625 | 2 591 | 2 069 | 2 836 | 2 386 | 4 599 | 2 238 | 3 119 | 2 310 | 3 361 | 4 719 | 5 084 | 4 892 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
469 25.62% | 373 32.97% | 281 10.46% | 254 29.77% | 196 10.06% | 178 3.88% | 171 -12.76% | 196 -0.26% | 197 1.85% | 193 3.85% | 186 -4.96% | 196 18.94% | 165 60.2% | 103 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.97% -19.72% | 17.41% 73.54% | 10.03% -47.71% | 19.18% 151.77% | 7.62% 217.17% | 2.4% 155.16% | 0.94% 31.59% | 0.72% 1017.94% | 0.06% -82.23% | 0.36% 1.52% | 0.35% -63.08% | 0.96% -37.68% | 1.54% -16.95% | 1.86% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 928 14.42% | 5 181 12.1% | 4 622 5.47% | 4 382 11.75% | 3 921 -27.56% | 5 413 19.98% | 4 511 -23.4% | 5 890 -8.18% | 6 414 9.06% | 5 881 -4.78% | 6 177 -7.43% | 6 673 -29.68% | 9 489 103.1% | 4 672 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 898 14.07% | 1 664 -1.42% | 1 688 -0.81% | 1 702 -1.89% | 1 735 3.32% | 1 679 -0.21% | 1 683 5.24% | 1 599 -3.9% | 1 664 3.5% | 1 608 -6.76% | 1 724 -6.49% | 1 844 -10.72% | 2 065 87.51% | 1 101 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
712 -28.98% | 1 002 14.55% | 875 -5.47% | 925 20011.11% | 5 -99.75% | 1 852 36.2% | 1 360 -53.93% | 2 952 -12.9% | 3 389 1.89% | 3 326 -4.21% | 3 473 -7.79% | 3 766 -34.8% | 5 776 289.82% | 1 482 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 570 323.78% | 606 -3.5% | 628 -77.86% | 2 838 759.13% | 330 -38.65% | 538 -76.25% | 2 267 104.71% | 1 107 -61.11% | 2 848 13.12% | 2 518 -25.01% | 3 357 9.25% | 3 073 -36.75% | 4 858 3.98% | 4 672 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
365 | 30 -79.86% | 147 -46.67% | 276 -30.68% | 398 -22.33% | 513 -58.26% | 1 229 20.88% | 1 016 -38.45% | 1 651 26.37% | 1 307 -13% | 1 502 83.85% | 817 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 731 -2.26% | 748 -3.5% | 775 -2.51% | 795 256.65% | 223 -62.28% | 591 -19.39% | 733 -5.47% | 776 -16.19% | 925 0.5% | 921 0.95% | 912 6.44% | 857 -14.62% | 1 004 -36.92% | 1 591 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 104 34.08% | 1 569 48.05% | 1 060 0.58% | 1 054 -4.41% | 1 102 24.7% | 884 6.66% | 829 4.99% | 789 1.91% | 775 0.13% | 774 1% | 766 1.42% | 755 5.8% | 714 28.43% | 556 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 574 104.38% | 1 259 -1.4% | 1 277 33.94% | 954 -41.76% | 1 637 27.32% | 1 286 76% | 731 32.31% | 552 30.91% | 422 3073.08% | 13 -73.74% | 51 -73.53% | 191 -63.51% | 524 8.81% | 482 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 67 17.54% |
| 2019 | 57 1.79% |
| 2018 | 56 -8.2% |
| 2017 | 61 -1.61% |
| 2016 | 62 -3.13% |
| 2015 | 64 -5.88% |
| 2014 | 68 -16.05% |
| 2013 | 81 |