| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 557 -21.27% | 1 978 -3.52% | 2 050 -6.51% | 2 193 6.9% | 2 051 -1.91% | 2 091 -6.6% | 2 239 -11.27% | 2 523 -19.93% | 3 151 23.58% | 2 550 -12.95% | 2 929 -26.22% | 3 970 -8.16% | 4 323 37.75% | 3 138 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
107 228.13% | 33 -44.83% | 59 -23.18% | 77 98.68% | 39 -55.03% | 86 -8.15% | 94 534.48% | 15 314.29% | 4 -56.25% | 8 -64.44% | 23 -68.53% | 73 -30.24% | 105 0% | 105 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 364 | 1 851 | 1 869 | 1 978 | 1 862 | 1 844 | 1 972 | 2 269 | 2 905 | 2 319 | 2 606 | 3 589 | 3 989 | 3 031 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
262 -5.52% | 278 10.82% | 251 9.38% | 229 3.94% | 220 4.11% | 212 -2.59% | 217 7.87% | 201 24.29% | 162 -14.56% | 190 -13.52% | 219 -18.13% | 268 40.11% | 191 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.89% 316.78% | 1.65% -42.82% | 2.89% -17.83% | 3.52% 85.85% | 1.89% -54.16% | 4.13% -1.66% | 4.2% 615.04% | 0.59% 417.37% | 0.11% -64.6% | 0.32% -59.15% | 0.79% -57.35% | 1.84% -24.05% | 2.42% -27.4% | 3.34% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 709 -9.75% | 4 110 0% | 4 110 -8.77% | 4 505 -12.25% | 5 134 -4.77% | 5 391 -7.45% | 5 825 -4.37% | 6 092 -10.84% | 6 832 11.03% | 6 153 -0.71% | 6 197 -3.86% | 6 446 10.78% | 5 819 71.87% | 3 386 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 461 -7.18% | 1 574 -11.37% | 1 776 -10.51% | 1 984 -9.28% | 2 187 -8.49% | 2 390 -5.78% | 2 537 -7.1% | 2 731 -14.78% | 3 204 18.9% | 2 695 -10.92% | 3 025 -9.26% | 3 334 -6.98% | 3 584 57.56% | 2 275 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
818 4.3% | 784 -27.44% | 1 081 -12.06% | 1 229 -14.69% | 1 441 -7.39% | 1 556 -5.85% | 1 652 -8.86% | 1 813 -5.84% | 1 926 -17.77% | 2 342 14.67% | 2 042 26.23% | 1 618 31.45% | 1 231 104.33% | 602 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 103 -17.26% | 3 750 19.1% | 3 149 -6.17% | 3 356 -8.36% | 3 662 -5.83% | 3 888 -10.18% | 4 329 -6.09% | 4 610 -12.8% | 5 287 -0.32% | 5 304 -0.29% | 5 319 -4.98% | 5 598 11.26% | 5 031 84.62% | 2 725 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 560 36.43% | 1 144 -22.68% | 1 479 -18.44% | 1 814 -15.63% | 2 149 -14.22% | 2 506 -11.68% | 2 837 -11.13% | 3 193 -8.1% | 3 474 30.2% | 2 668 -20.3% | 3 347 0.26% | 3 339 86.84% | 1 787 599% | 256 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 370 17.86% | 1 162 6.21% | 1 094 3.43% | 1 058 -3.99% | 1 102 13.3% | 972 8.31% | 898 22.03% | 736 -6.25% | 785 8.1% | 726 17.45% | 618 -23.63% | 809 9.78% | 737 72.9% | 426 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
530 47.16% | 360 -47.23% | 682 -14.81% | 801 -23.98% | 1 053 3.83% | 1 014 8.18% | 938 9.82% | 854 0.72% | 848 -0.24% | 850 0.67% | 844 2.8% | 821 5.87% | 776 17.32% | 661 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
52 436.84% | 10 18.75% | 8 -40.74% | 14 -86.43% | 102 82.57% | 56 -72.26% | 201 57.2% | 128 23.76% | 103 -51.44% | 213 10.93% | 192 -21.38% | 244 -3.44% | 253 1800% | 13 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 55 -5.17% |
| 2019 | 58 |
| 2018 | 58 |
| 2017 | 58 -6.45% |
| 2016 | 62 -8.82% |
| 2015 | 68 -6.85% |
| 2014 | 73 1.39% |
| 2013 | 72 |