| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 236 66.79% | 142 -5.46% | 150 -29.57% | 213 163.29% | 81 172.41% | 30 -58.87% | 72 -53.62% | 155 | 78 -46.13% | 145 -36.32% | 228 -41.7% | 391 -1.16% | 396 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
51 244.83% | 15 383.33% | 3 -87.76% | 25 308.33% | 6 146.15% | -13 83.12% | -79 -2100% | -4 | -11 -144.44% | -5 -175% | 6 -86.81% | 47 31.88% | 35 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
179 | 117 | 141 | 182 | 74 | 31 | 145 | 159 | 74 | 120 | 198 | 322 | 360 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
33 58.54% | 21 -10.87% | 24 17.95% | 20 116.67% | 9 28.57% | 7 100% | 4 250% | 1 | 47 -20.18% | 58 -35.23% | 90 -16.19% | 107 53.28% | 70 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 21.65% 106.75% | 10.47% 411.25% | 2.05% -82.61% | 11.78% 55.09% | 7.59% 116.94% | -44.83% 58.96% | -109.22% -4643.26% | -2.3% | -14.38% -353.74% | -3.17% -217.78% | 2.69% -77.38% | 11.9% 33.44% | 8.91% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 242 17.04% | 207 -4.93% | 218 -15.98% | 259 5.41% | 246 -1.03% | 248 -9.33% | 274 -45.91% | 507 | 532 5.91% | 502 13% | 444 7.55% | 413 30.11% | 318 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
179 3.54% | 173 0% | 173 -0.29% | 174 0% | 174 0% | 174 0% | 174 0.29% | 173 | 174 0% | 174 -0.29% | 174 -3.4% | 180 54.82% | 117 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 266.67% | 2 -62.5% | 4 | 35 -46.03% | 64 -0.79% | 65 -66.75% | 195 | 354 10.37% | 321 22.22% | 262 19.03% | 220 24.21% | 177 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
144 -6.93% | 155 -2.26% | 159 -11.68% | 179 -6.15% | 191 -3.86% | 199 -5.81% | 211 -42.16% | 365 | 385 11.89% | 344 22.14% | 282 9.76% | 257 26.45% | 203 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
118 -11.15% | 133 -7.47% | 144 -10.79% | 161 -4.55% | 169 0% | 169 -2.37% | 173 -9.14% | 190 | 187 2.53% | 182 21.92% | 149 -10.43% | 167 74.33% | 96 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 37 3550% | 1 | 9 1700% | 1 -87.5% | 4 | 4 -46.15% | 7 8.33% | 6 -47.83% | 12 -48.89% | 23 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
98 88.24% | 52 -12.07% | 59 -25.64% | 80 45.79% | 55 10.31% | 50 -21.14% | 63 -55.6% | 142 | 147 -7.12% | 158 -2.83% | 163 3.92% | 156 36.61% | 115 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
20 -36.07% | 31 -20.78% | 39 | 37 3550% | 1 -97.06% | 35 -74.05% | 134 | 1 -50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 28.57% |
| 2020 | 7 |
| 2019 | 7 16.67% |
| 2018 | 6 |
| 2017 | 6 50% |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 100% |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 |