| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 97 962 -12.79% | 112 325 -13.39% | 129 696 -20.95% | 164 072 64.21% | 99 915 29.8% | 76 975 -2.11% | 78 635 | 142 -39.96% | 237 18.11% | 200 73.45% | 116 -55.69% | 261 -3.23% | 269 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
13 517 36.62% | 9 893 495.2% | 1 662 -86.91% | 12 703 88.96% | 6 722 257.48% | 1 881 -72.2% | 6 764 | 10 1900% | 1 150% | -1 -166.67% | 2 100.6% | -256 -2485.71% | 11 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
82 505 | 101 674 | 127 715 | 150 947 | 92 973 | 74 906 | 71 711 | 123 | 228 | 194 | 106 | 251 | 259 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 768 -5.23% | 5 031 77.33% | 2 837 -27.38% | 3 907 84.43% | 2 118 -43.34% | 3 739 -54.24% | 8 170 | 9 -19.05% | 11 75% | 6 | 8 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 13.8% 56.65% | 8.81% 587.25% | 1.28% -83.45% | 7.74% 15.07% | 6.73% 175.4% | 2.44% -71.6% | 8.6% | 7.19% 3230.94% | 0.22% 142.33% | -0.51% -138.44% | 1.33% 101.35% | -98.24% -2565.24% | 3.98% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 223 887 13.14% | 197 883 16.21% | 170 286 -25.46% | 228 450 3.81% | 220 062 -13.65% | 254 846 16.81% | 218 162 | 288 56.39% | 184 43.43% | 128 30.73% | 98 -27.55% | 135 258.11% | 38 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
27 446 3.02% | 26 640 -5.46% | 28 179 -2.43% | 28 880 101.34% | 14 344 2% | 14 063 -19.3% | 17 426 | 34 -15.19% | 40 154.84% | 16 -3.13% | 16 -30.43% | 24 -14.81% | 28 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
157 728 17.36% | 134 397 5.62% | 127 247 3.65% | 122 768 34.51% | 91 270 -13.36% | 105 346 7.98% | 97 565 | 7 -46.15% | 13 -43.48% | 24 4.55% | 22 -15.38% | 27 1633.33% | 2 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
117 998 13.28% | 104 160 21.95% | 85 410 -41.13% | 145 071 -2.06% | 148 116 -21.61% | 188 939 22.74% | 153 933 | 239 65.6% | 144 62.07% | 89 1060% | 8 -85% | 51 809.09% | 6 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
40 389 -5.01% | 42 518 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 38 589 7.22% | 35 989 146.88% | 14 578 -79.98% | 72 824 -36.26% | 114 259 -15.6% | 135 374 31.31% | 103 098 | 246 90.51% | 129 47.09% | 88 405.88% | 17 | 1 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
105 889 12.98% | 93 723 10.42% | 84 875 1.79% | 83 379 15.89% | 71 946 9.16% | 65 907 2.61% | 64 230 | 49 23.08% | 40 1.3% | 39 -23% | 51 1900% | 3 -92.06% | 32 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
124 -85.56% | 857 204.17% | 282 -92.92% | 3 978 2014.13% | 188 196.77% | 63 -14.48% | 74 | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -97.56% | 42 -31.09% | 61 3866.67% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 66.67% |
| 2020 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 200% |
| 2018 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2017 | 3 50% |
| 2016 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2015 | 3 -40% |
| 2014 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2013 | 6 |