| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 948 26.99% | 746 -2.47% | 765 -22.56% | 988 35.08% | 732 -29.4% | 1 036 -0.93% | 1 046 7.85% | 970 -3.56% | 1 006 6.5% | 944 19.94% | 787 -14.78% | 924 12.24% | 823 22.9% | 670 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
15 -42% | 26 -30.56% | 37 -20% | 46 -14.29% | 54 -48.02% | 103 -33.33% | 155 -23.1% | 201 -33.78% | 304 41% | 216 10.47% | 195 -12.79% | 224 346.94% | 50 96% | 26 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
913 | 703 | 707 | 927 | 670 | 932 | 877 | 761 | 695 | 731 | 579 | 693 | 759 | 644 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
231 -6.82% | 247 4.99% | 236 -5.92% | 251 36.11% | 184 -4.76% | 193 28.14% | 151 9.26% | 138 33% | 104 26.09% | 82 27.78% | 64 20% | 54 41.89% | 38 100% | 19 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.56% -54.33% | 3.42% -28.8% | 4.81% 3.3% | 4.66% -36.55% | 7.34% -26.37% | 9.97% -32.71% | 14.81% -28.7% | 20.77% -31.34% | 30.25% 32.39% | 22.85% -7.89% | 24.81% 2.34% | 24.24% 298.21% | 6.09% 59.48% | 3.82% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 967 0.21% | 1 963 16.29% | 1 688 21.31% | 1 392 -6.23% | 1 484 18.73% | 1 250 -4.64% | 1 311 13.15% | 1 159 5.2% | 1 101 30.7% | 843 28.35% | 656 61.71% | 406 -38.07% | 655 7.19% | 612 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 439 8.77% | 1 323 23.25% | 1 073 32.43% | 810 -6.65% | 868 39.87% | 621 -6.11% | 661 44.47% | 458 122.64% | 206 -12.42% | 235 -13.07% | 270 -33.5% | 406 120.56% | 184 0.56% | 183 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
264 -17.31% | 319 -6.45% | 341 3.89% | 328 -31.19% | 477 23.41% | 387 2.86% | 376 7.93% | 348 33.01% | 262 195.95% | 88 20.98% | 73 | 206 128.98% | 90 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
639 -7.95% | 694 45.24% | 478 122.62% | 215 -32.37% | 318 -72.86% | 1 170 32585.71% | 4 -83.72% | 22 -21.82% | 28 44.74% | 19 11.76% | 17 | 50 -87.81% | 411 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
639 -8.03% | 694 45.24% | 478 122.62% | 215 -16% | 256 | 38 -40.8% | 64 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 161 -38.72% | 263 179.35% | 94 -15.21% | 111 80.83% | 61 -36.17% | 96 -12.96% | 110 16.76% | 95 -49.04% | 186 118.67% | 85 219.23% | 27 | 83 -41.3% | 141 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 328 4.67% | 1 269 4.86% | 1 210 2.82% | 1 177 3.65% | 1 136 -2.93% | 1 170 -4.31% | 1 222 7.56% | 1 137 5.91% | 1 073 30.37% | 823 30.89% | 629 | 605 202.04% | 200 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
104 76.52% | 59 -67.33% | 180 26.62% | 142 82.89% | 78 -47.04% | 147 -10.31% | 164 -36.63% | 258 31.85% | 196 7.58% | 182 148.95% | 73 | 8 -95.85% | 197 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 48 -11.11% |
| 2019 | 54 12.5% |
| 2018 | 48 -9.43% |
| 2017 | 53 6% |
| 2016 | 50 -3.85% |
| 2015 | 52 8.33% |
| 2014 | 48 4.35% |
| 2013 | 46 |