| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 10 517 16.86% | 8 999 0.49% | 8 955 -10.37% | 9 991 11.18% | 8 986 87.4% | 4 795 52.83% | 3 138 -3.94% | 3 267 -6.63% | 3 499 -9.04% | 3 846 9.16% | 3 524 2.15% | 3 450 29.25% | 2 669 34.22% | 1 988 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
237 9.72% | 216 -5.8% | 229 56.1% | 147 -20.28% | 184 22.45% | 150 398.31% | 30 -86.71% | 227 -42.64% | 396 360.71% | 86 0.6% | 85 77.66% | 48 -50.79% | 98 6.11% | 92 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 102 | 8 620 | 8 614 | 9 719 | 8 636 | 4 547 | 3 000 | 3 040 | 2 997 | 3 703 | 3 411 | 3 387 | 2 566 | 1 898 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 110 22.86% | 1 717 3.01% | 1 667 7.84% | 1 546 1.41% | 1 525 19.14% | 1 280 14.29% | 1 120 18.76% | 943 9.83% | 858 -36.86% | 1 360 10.42% | 1 231 16.16% | 1 060 19.21% | 889 98.74% | 447 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.25% -6.12% | 2.4% -6.26% | 2.56% 74.15% | 1.47% -28.29% | 2.05% -34.66% | 3.13% 226.06% | 0.96% -86.17% | 6.95% -38.56% | 11.31% 406.5% | 2.23% -7.84% | 2.42% 73.92% | 1.39% -61.92% | 3.66% -20.95% | 4.63% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 653 13.32% | 6 754 10.04% | 6 138 2.07% | 6 013 -21.57% | 7 667 70.51% | 4 496 16.05% | 3 875 17.29% | 3 303 -11.65% | 3 739 4.59% | 3 575 40.15% | 2 551 14.87% | 2 221 20.61% | 1 841 -7.19% | 1 984 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 802 12.96% | 2 481 9.11% | 2 274 8.02% | 2 105 1.13% | 2 081 0.92% | 2 063 -12.74% | 2 364 -2.55% | 2 426 -6.82% | 2 603 -3.8% | 2 706 202.57% | 894 -4.27% | 934 5.97% | 881 3.3% | 853 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 697 46.65% | 1 839 25.55% | 1 465 -2.48% | 1 502 -14.94% | 1 766 249.6% | 505 -25.55% | 678 | 128 -38.48% | 209 -55.99% | 474 39.82% | 339 -8.8% | 372 612.75% | 52 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 637 13.26% | 4 977 8.75% | 4 577 -0.78% | 4 612 -26.14% | 6 245 83.95% | 3 395 16.8% | 2 907 21.5% | 2 392 -20.43% | 3 006 -5.92% | 3 196 42.3% | 2 246 11.67% | 2 011 20.16% | 1 673 0.09% | 1 672 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 042 18.21% | 1 727 2.05% | 1 692 10.7% | 1 529 -13.73% | 1 772 103.4% | 871 -20.45% | 1 095 | 1 002 -11.15% | 1 128 464.19% | 200 33.45% | 150 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 988 -15.49% | 2 353 1.93% | 2 308 0.51% | 2 297 -36.94% | 3 642 106.52% | 1 763 146.01% | 717 | 931 118.08% | 427 -1.3% | 433 -31.94% | 636 442.79% | 117 -74.33% | 456 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 948 13.84% | 1 711 14.43% | 1 495 11.22% | 1 344 -1.54% | 1 365 27.39% | 1 072 14.22% | 938 | 712 98.57% | 358 26.08% | 284 35.61% | 210 25% | 168 -46.23% | 312 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
159 105.96% | 77 -11.18% | 87 -14.14% | 101 -41.07% | 172 4.67% | 164 43.95% | 114 | 75 -66.97% | 228 27.14% | 179 -42.43% | 311 -26.92% | 425 -31.3% | 619 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 280 29.63% |
| 2019 | 216 -5.26% |
| 2018 | 228 -11.28% |
| 2017 | 257 -7.22% |
| 2016 | 277 5.73% |
| 2015 | 262 4.38% |
| 2014 | 251 -0.4% |
| 2013 | 252 |