| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 131 -45.09% | 239 12.77% | 212 1.72% | 209 -19.05% | 258 -18.45% | 316 -30.01% | 451 -18.32% | 553 -9.77% | 613 -8.76% | 671 4.79% | 641 350.72% | 142 6.92% | 133 271.43% | 36 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-87 -950% | 10 400% | 2 113.79% | -15 -422.22% | 5 -83.33% | 28 -58.78% | 67 162% | 26 -81.13% | 135 33.17% | 102 -22.87% | 132 2480% | 5 233.33% | 2 160% | -3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
212 | 223 | 205 | 218 | 246 | 283 | 375 | 524 | 462 | 564 | 505 | 131 | 127 | 125 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
13 -44.44% | 23 -8.16% | 25 22.5% | 20 17.65% | 17 -47.69% | 33 -12.16% | 38 -26.73% | 52 -2.88% | 53 44.44% | 37 35.85% | 27 89.29% | 14 27.27% | 11 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -66.15% -1647.86% | 4.27% 343.38% | 0.96% 113.56% | -7.11% -498.04% | 1.79% -79.56% | 8.74% -41.1% | 14.84% 220.75% | 4.63% -79.09% | 22.12% 45.95% | 15.16% -26.39% | 20.59% 472.42% | 3.6% 211.75% | 1.15% 116.15% | -7.14% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 147 -27.64% | 203 -4.1% | 212 -11.13% | 239 -5.47% | 253 -3.14% | 261 -22.84% | 338 20.18% | 281 -2.14% | 287 14.46% | 251 | 188 14.64% | 164 15.88% | 142 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
13 -26.47% | 17 0% | 17 6.25% | 16 -89.12% | 150 230.34% | 46 -29.92% | 65 -67.01% | 197 4.05% | 189 362.5% | 41 | 49 -24.41% | 65 605.56% | 9 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
129 -24.48% | 171 -3.74% | 178 -0.85% | 179 8% | 166 0.93% | 165 -18.48% | 202 99.49% | 101 -45.3% | 185 100% | 93 | 101 52.71% | 66 0.78% | 65 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
125 43.27% | 87 -17.79% | 106 -5.02% | 112 -49.54% | 222 4.08% | 213 43.79% | 148 14.62% | 129 169.15% | 48 -77.13% | 210 | 165 12.98% | 146 7.55% | 135 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
64 1.61% | 63 79.71% | 35 -19.77% | 44 -18.1% | 54 5% | 51 669.23% | 7 | 18 50% | 12 | 54 556.25% | 8 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 -80% | 15 0% | 15 -57.75% | 36 -10.13% | 40 51.92% | 27 -36.59% | 42 -47.1% | 79 -14.36% | 93 0% | 93 | 37 75.61% | 21 -64.04% | 58 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
22 -81.06% | 116 9.66% | 106 -16.53% | 127 -10.47% | 142 -8.88% | 155 -18.06% | 190 46.64% | 129 -45.94% | 239 32.58% | 180 | 24 27.78% | 18 20% | 15 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
2 33.33% | 2 -62.5% | 4 -38.46% | 7 -51.85% | 14 -37.21% | 22 -23.21% | 29 69.7% | 17 94.12% | 9 -65.31% | 25 | 17 57.14% | 11 -40% | 18 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 200% |
| 2020 | 2 -66.67% |
| 2019 | 6 20% |
| 2018 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 6 20% |
| 2016 | 5 -44.44% |
| 2015 | 9 -25% |
| 2014 | 12 -25% |
| 2013 | 16 |