| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 126 11.82% | 112 12.24% | 100 -18.67% | 123 -0.82% | 124 14.62% | 108 -20.6% | 137 0.38% | 136 -2.92% | 140 -2.84% | 144 6.82% | 135 -12.29% | 154 24.38% | 124 0.83% | 123 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
50 -9.35% | 55 38.96% | 39 -24.51% | 52 27.5% | 41 73.91% | 24 -47.73% | 45 83.33% | 25 -22.58% | 32 -15.07% | 37 -37.61% | 60 -20.41% | 75 -26.87% | 103 133.72% | 44 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
76 | 58 | 61 | 71 | 78 | 82 | 86 | 108 | 108 | 102 | 68 | 78 | 70 | 74 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
35 25.45% | 28 -3.51% | 29 -13.64% | 34 -12% | 38 1.35% | 38 -10.84% | 42 -23.15% | 55 0% | 55 24.14% | 44 135.14% | 19 8.82% | 17 47.83% | 12 130% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 39.43% -18.93% | 48.64% 23.8% | 39.29% -7.18% | 42.32% 28.56% | 32.92% 51.73% | 21.7% -34.17% | 32.96% 82.65% | 18.05% -20.25% | 22.63% -12.59% | 25.89% -41.59% | 44.32% -9.25% | 48.84% -41.2% | 83.06% 131.79% | 35.83% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 108 39.47% | 78 -53.66% | 168 -13% | 193 3.29% | 187 48.37% | 126 -13.38% | 145 33.96% | 108 -18.77% | 133 -12.12% | 152 -0.34% | 152 -6.29% | 163 -2.15% | 166 -1.52% | 169 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
81 50% | 54 -62.54% | 145 -6.29% | 154 -8.48% | 169 72.77% | 98 -12.39% | 111 26.74% | 88 -11.79% | 100 -10.96% | 112 -7.98% | 122 -6.3% | 130 4.1% | 125 -7.58% | 135 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
26 16.28% | 22 72% | 13 -16.67% | 15 -66.67% | 46 76.47% | 26 -21.54% | 33 58.54% | 21 -26.79% | 29 460% | 5 400% | 1 -71.43% | 4 -22.22% | 5 -80% | 23 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 -59.09% | 11 -40.54% | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 -46.67% | 8 0% | 8 -11.76% | 9 30.77% | 7 -27.78% | 9 -50% | 18 63.64% | 11 -15.38% | 13 -50.94% | 27 23.26% | 22 86.96% | 12 187.5% | 4 -38.46% | 7 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
83 68.75% | 49 -68.32% | 155 -12.68% | 177 26.18% | 141 41.03% | 100 -10.96% | 112 28.07% | 87 -34.48% | 133 -9.06% | 147 -3.04% | 151 -4.82% | 159 -1.58% | 162 10.88% | 146 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
21 31.25% | 16 -23.81% | 21 -23.64% | 28 71.88% | 16 -5.88% | 17 -44.26% | 31 69.44% | 18 0% | 18 80% | 10 -47.37% | 19 0% | 19 -45.71% | 36 40% | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2020 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 -50% |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2014 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2013 | 7 |