| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 872 17.64% | 1 591 2.57% | 1 551 8.36% | 1 432 | 1 827 0.85% | 1 812 57.96% | 1 147 59.64% | 718 57.87% | 455 75.2% | 260 66.01% | 156 3.03% | 152 48.5% | 102 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
275 23.45% | 222 80.5% | 123 39.31% | 88 | 94 -36.24% | 147 21.61% | 121 103.45% | 59 75.76% | 34 340% | 8 -40% | 13 -35.9% | 20 200% | 7 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 858 | 1 591 | 1 551 | 1 432 | 1 717 | 1 646 | 1 008 | 647 | 411 | 242 | 139 | 125 | 103 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
59 0% | 59 8.41% | 55 7% | 51 | 33 20.37% | 28 45.95% | 19 12.12% | 17 0% | 17 26.92% | 13 136.36% | 6 0% | 6 -21.43% | 7 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.67% 4.94% | 13.98% 75.97% | 7.94% 28.56% | 6.18% | 5.12% -36.77% | 8.1% -23.01% | 10.52% 27.44% | 8.26% 11.33% | 7.42% 151.15% | 2.95% -63.86% | 8.17% -37.78% | 13.13% 102.02% | 6.5% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 944 21.98% | 1 594 20.63% | 1 321 12.64% | 1 173 -99.88% | 1 007 088 138904.38% | 725 30.72% | 554 22.35% | 453 39.97% | 324 62.72% | 199 25.08% | 159 29.05% | 123 15.31% | 107 10.58% | 97 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
736 17.55% | 626 28.95% | 486 9.07% | 445 | 160 87.43% | 85 -2.34% | 87 51.33% | 58 37.8% | 42 -13.68% | 49 14.46% | 42 23.88% | 34 8.06% | 32 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
748 2.74% | 728 21.71% | 598 296.61% | 151 -99.97% | 438 911 192806.97% | 228 2.53% | 222 -33.94% | 336 69.33% | 198 66.52% | 119 28.02% | 93 35.82% | 69 1.52% | 67 20% | 56 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
805 10.45% | 729 7.3% | 680 7.79% | 630 -99.87% | 495 362 185502.3% | 267 | 268 40.86% | 190 59.66% | 119 8.88% | 109 38.06% | 79 6.9% | 74 -8.81% | 81 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
179 | 118 99.14% | 59 132% | 26 6.38% | 24 56.67% | 15 36.36% | 11 -29.03% | 16 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 426 105.68% | 207 0% | 207 -62.26% | 549 -99.82% | 303 505 116751.18% | 260 42.3% | 183 42.23% | 128 151% | 51 354.55% | 11 -26.67% | 15 66.67% | 9 157.14% | 4 -22.22% | 5 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 139 31.78% | 864 34.66% | 642 18.28% | 542 -99.68% | 171 108 37291.96% | 458 | 241 81.54% | 133 66.67% | 80 59.18% | 50 13.95% | 44 34.38% | 33 113.33% | 15 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -31.25% | 8 -71.93% | 29 -67.61% | 90 -99.9% | 89 697 116080.79% | 77 15.27% | 67 1771.43% | 4 -74.07% | 14 -47.06% | 26 2450% | 1 -60% | 3 66.67% | 2 -62.5% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 20 42.86% |
| 2020 | 14 -17.65% |
| 2019 | 17 30.77% |
| 2018 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2017 | 14 55.56% |
| 2016 | 9 -25% |
| 2015 | 12 9.09% |
| 2014 | 11 10% |
| 2013 | 10 |