| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 552 8.29% | 3 280 10.85% | 2 959 6.18% | 2 787 7.16% | 2 600 1.92% | 2 551 19.29% | 2 139 37.96% | 1 550 9.97% | 1 410 0.84% | 1 398 53.6% | 910 8.74% | 837 -31.13% | 1 215 17.21% | 1 037 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
347 -8.99% | 381 105.8% | 185 -66.33% | 550 32.39% | 415 -15.33% | 490 -6.35% | 524 110.7% | 248 43.79% | 173 -15.71% | 205 69.2% | 121 -36.97% | 192 -40.6% | 324 2.59% | 315 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 192 | 2 892 | 2 746 | 2 230 | 2 177 | 2 051 | 1 600 | 1 286 | 1 227 | 1 159 | 776 | 629 | 883 | 721 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
617 12.82% | 547 15.19% | 474 32.76% | 357 5.11% | 340 28.88% | 264 24.64% | 212 16.95% | 181 17.61% | 154 3.08% | 149 4.66% | 143 1.45% | 141 0.36% | 140 47.31% | 95 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.76% -15.96% | 11.61% 85.65% | 6.26% -68.29% | 19.72% 23.55% | 15.97% -16.93% | 19.22% -21.49% | 24.48% 52.72% | 16.03% 30.75% | 12.26% -16.41% | 14.67% 10.16% | 13.31% -42.03% | 22.97% -13.75% | 26.63% -12.47% | 30.42% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 859 40.33% | 2 037 4.57% | 1 949 12.62% | 1 730 4.22% | 1 660 -1.81% | 1 691 -2.59% | 1 736 47.22% | 1 179 33.29% | 885 -8.47% | 966 -1.46% | 981 0.42% | 977 -11.98% | 1 110 0.14% | 1 108 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 387 20.69% | 1 149 -4.99% | 1 209 46.62% | 825 -22.71% | 1 067 24.52% | 857 -29.52% | 1 216 57.69% | 771 50.35% | 513 1.72% | 504 -20.16% | 631 -8.25% | 688 4.02% | 662 60.35% | 413 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
272 26.37% | 215 -19.96% | 269 -22.53% | 347 68.49% | 206 -25.92% | 278 80.73% | 154 140.8% | 64 -21.88% | 82 -43.06% | 144 36.41% | 105 119.15% | 48 -12.96% | 55 -14.96% | 65 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
810 117.42% | 373 -19.36% | 462 -4.54% | 484 140.36% | 201 -28.62% | 282 -17.49% | 342 48.01% | 231 -13.41% | 267 -10.92% | 300 -26.93% | 410 -15.67% | 486 -2.86% | 501 14.64% | 437 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
531 136.45% | 224 518.31% | 36 -6.58% | 39 -40.16% | 65 -23.95% | 85 -42.61% | 149 174.53% | 54 -26.39% | 74 -50.17% | 148 | 5 -96.72% | 140 -52.84% | 297 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 648 108.55% | 311 -11.76% | 352 -16.69% | 423 59.34% | 265 -5.64% | 281 39.95% | 201 -36.61% | 317 -13.77% | 368 19.44% | 308 39.35% | 221 14.59% | 193 -44.64% | 348 -37.92% | 561 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 454 1.9% | 1 427 13.46% | 1 257 0.9% | 1 246 -8.38% | 1 360 12.14% | 1 213 36.09% | 891 33.16% | 669 11.31% | 601 -7.55% | 650 20.68% | 539 14.57% | 470 -20.07% | 588 -10.5% | 658 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
545 54.49% | 353 215.07% | 112 -14.45% | 131 12.78% | 116 -56.93% | 269 84.27% | 146 483.67% | 25 276.92% | 7 225% | 2 -33.33% | 3 -83.33% | 18 227.27% | 6 -89% | 51 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 72 16.13% |
| 2020 | 62 -6.06% |
| 2019 | 66 -1.49% |
| 2018 | 67 3.08% |
| 2017 | 65 3.17% |
| 2015 | 63 12.5% |
| 2014 | 56 9.8% |
| 2013 | 51 -3.77% |
| 2012 | 53 |