| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ВИТАЛ СТРОЙ ООД | 11.04.2016 | Съдружник | 50% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 440 30.7% | 336 0% | 336 -23.31% | 439 -15.47% | 519 -14.63% | 608 9.08% | 557 -1.36% | 565 -2.13% | 577 -19.36% | 716 51.52% | 472 -62.76% | 1 269 144.67% | 518 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-58 | 15 20.83% | 12 -84.11% | 77 -17.49% | 94 161.43% | 36 600% | 5 106.8% | -75 8.13% | -82 59.39% | -201 -149.07% | 411 421.43% | 79 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
493 | 357 | 314 | 422 | 435 | 506 | 509 | 545 | 631 | 773 | 648 | 826 | 227 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
110 0.93% | 109 -1.38% | 111 7.96% | 103 -12.61% | 118 5.02% | 112 20.33% | 93 15.19% | 81 -33.61% | 122 -1.24% | 123 -17.47% | 149 -23.36% | 195 164.58% | 74 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -13.26% | 4.41% 57.56% | 2.8% -81.2% | 14.88% -3.34% | 15.39% 139.66% | 6.42% 609.63% | 0.9% 106.95% | -13.02% -13.93% | -11.43% 73.2% | -42.64% -231.75% | 32.37% 113.11% | 15.19% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 390 -27.19% | 536 -3.32% | 554 -1.28% | 561 4.37% | 538 2.04% | 527 -0.58% | 530 4.85% | 506 -0.6% | 509 -18.64% | 625 -20.27% | 784 -26.21% | 1 063 98% | 537 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
153 -49.75% | 305 -0.5% | 307 -3.23% | 317 3.68% | 306 9.52% | 279 5.41% | 265 -3.72% | 275 -7.24% | 297 -24.97% | 395 -25.17% | 528 -23.88% | 694 2412.96% | 28 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 -50% | 6 -25% | 8 -20% | 10 81.82% | 6 -8.33% | 6 -64.71% | 17 -37.04% | 28 63.64% | 17 120% | 8 66.67% | 5 -57.14% | 11 600% | 2 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
82 -29.07% | 116 8.1% | 107 -16% | 128 10.62% | 116 17.1% | 99 -49.61% | 196 -5.67% | 208 -3.79% | 216 -15.94% | 257 -23.12% | 334 -18.68% | 411 604.39% | 58 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
13 -84.66% | 83 7.95% | 77 | 73 -5.3% | 77 -25.25% | 103 20.96% | 85 -23.74% | 112 73.81% | 64 -11.27% | 73 264.1% | 20 -49.35% | 39 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 96 -31.5% | 140 -5.54% | 148 0% | 148 -15% | 174 -3.95% | 181 -16.51% | 217 17.45% | 185 2.85% | 179 -6.9% | 193 -13.53% | 223 4.06% | 214 738% | 26 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
308 -26.67% | 420 -6.06% | 447 3.07% | 434 2.66% | 422 -1.43% | 428 28.13% | 334 12.18% | 298 1.75% | 293 -20.53% | 369 -18.16% | 450 -30.96% | 652 169.2% | 242 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
80 200% | 27 -13.33% | 31 11.11% | 28 -47.06% | 52 -12.07% | 59 96.61% | 30 63.89% | 18 38.46% | 13 44.44% | 9 -18.18% | 11 -89.67% | 109 475.68% | 19 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 23 9.52% |
| 2020 | 21 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 24 -4% |
| 2018 | 25 -10.71% |
| 2017 | 28 -12.5% |
| 2016 | 32 6.67% |
| 2015 | 30 |
| 2014 | 30 3.45% |
| 2013 | 29 |