| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 337 0% | 337 -12.83% | 387 17.57% | 329 -99.89% | 292 970 82346.04% | 355 19.01% | 299 | 343 15.92% | 296 10.31% | 268 -14.24% | 312 -99.87% | 248 198 112009.24% | 221 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
23 0% | 23 7.14% | 21 -40.85% | 36 -99.79% | 17 384 49900% | 35 9.68% | 32 | 54 32.91% | 40 46.3% | 28 -56.45% | 63 -99.74% | 24 363 144290.91% | 17 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
309 | 309 | 359 | 284 | 273 541 | 306 | 248 | 267 | 238 | 225 | 227 | 201 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
82 0% | 82 -5.85% | 87 17.12% | 75 -99.88% | 63 400 95284.62% | 66 8.33% | 61 | 54 1.92% | 53 7.22% | 50 46.97% | 34 -99.04% | 3 497 18900% | 18 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.83% 0% | 6.83% 22.91% | 5.56% -49.69% | 11.04% 86.09% | 5.93% -39.35% | 9.78% -7.84% | 10.62% | 15.67% 14.66% | 13.67% 32.63% | 10.31% -49.22% | 20.29% 106.75% | 9.82% 28.79% | 7.62% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 388 0% | 388 -0.26% | 389 -5.7% | 413 0.12% | 412 -10.24% | 459 3.22% | 445 | 434 -7.32% | 468 77.33% | 264 -4.27% | 276 -4.43% | 288 -4.08% | 301 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
362 0% | 362 -2.21% | 370 -2.29% | 379 0.68% | 376 -2.13% | 384 -1.44% | 390 | 409 -0.99% | 413 78.15% | 232 -12.21% | 264 -6.35% | 282 -1.61% | 286 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
13 0% | 13 4.17% | 12 20% | 10 17.65% | 9 -32% | 13 25% | 10 | 7 133.33% | 3 -25% | 4 33.33% | 3 20% | 3 25% | 2 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
92 0% | 92 -17.51% | 111 -16.86% | 133 -8.1% | 145 -23.24% | 189 4.82% | 180 | 179 -31.31% | 261 177.72% | 94 -27.84% | 130 -36.88% | 207 -11.98% | 235 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
82 0% | 82 -20.69% | 104 -17.14% | 125 -9.59% | 139 -12.01% | 157 -9.14% | 173 | 174 -33.07% | 260 284.85% | 67 -25.42% | 90 5.99% | 85 2.45% | 83 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 0% | 5 66.67% | 3 -25% | 4 60% | 3 -28.57% | 4 0% | 4 | 34 0% | 34 312.5% | 8 0% | 8 300% | 2 33.33% | 2 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
297 0% | 297 6.62% | 278 -0.37% | 279 4.6% | 267 -1.14% | 270 2.13% | 264 | 254 23.02% | 207 21.69% | 170 16.9% | 145 57.78% | 92 60.71% | 57 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
8 0% | 8 128.57% | 4 -81.58% | 19 -19.15% | 24 -58.41% | 58 43.04% | 40 | 24 43.75% | 16 146.15% | 7 1200% | 1 -75% | 2 -78.95% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 |
| 2020 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 14 |
| 2018 | 14 |
| 2017 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2016 | 15 |
| 2015 | 15 7.14% |
| 2014 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2013 | 15 |