| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 344 1.05% | 340 -3.76% | 353 5.98% | 333 -12.6% | 381 -20.81% | 482 12.68% | 427 18.58% | 360 5.54% | 342 -0.74% | 344 30.93% | 263 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
16 6.9% | 15 20.83% | 12 26.32% | 10 -9.52% | 11 5% | 10 5.26% | 10 35.71% | 7 27.27% | 6 37.5% | 4 -38.46% | 7 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
328 | 321 | 333 | 312 | 359 | 457 | 397 | 330 | 317 | 326 | 256 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
25 9.09% | 22 29.41% | 17 -15% | 20 -4.76% | 21 -8.7% | 24 21.05% | 19 -7.32% | 21 24.24% | 17 10% | 15 114.29% | 7 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.61% 5.78% | 4.36% 25.56% | 3.47% 19.19% | 2.91% 3.52% | 2.82% 32.59% | 2.12% -6.58% | 2.27% 14.45% | 1.99% 20.59% | 1.65% 38.53% | 1.19% -53% | 2.53% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 170 0% | 170 -2.35% | 174 5.92% | 164 -10.58% | 184 -27.62% | 254 6.9% | 237 -8.12% | 258 -8.51% | 282 -4.83% | 297 -17.73% | 360 2.17% | 353 29.21% | 273 172.45% | 100 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
78 -22.45% | 100 -6.22% | 107 -6.7% | 115 -1.75% | 117 -3.8% | 121 -9.89% | 134 -4.36% | 141 -4.18% | 147 -7.42% | 159 -9.62% | 175 -4.19% | 183 34.59% | 136 1562.5% | 8 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
47 -27.2% | 64 -23.31% | 83 -11.41% | 94 -16.36% | 112 -3.93% | 117 -30.18% | 168 51.15% | 111 -0.46% | 111 44.37% | 77 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
33 -1.52% | 34 -35.92% | 53 7.29% | 49 -44.83% | 89 -48.37% | 172 3.06% | 167 -15.06% | 197 -14.63% | 231 -9.62% | 255 -22.27% | 328 0.47% | 327 60.15% | 204 110% | 97 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
59 -56.44% | 135 15.79% | 117 -21.11% | 148 -15.99% | 176 -15.48% | 208 -30.31% | 299 -4.26% | 312 77.84% | 175 614.58% | 25 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 12 228.57% | 4 -53.33% | 8 -31.82% | 11 -4.35% | 12 27.78% | 9 38.46% | 7 -55.17% | 15 38.1% | 11 133.33% | 5 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
136 0% | 136 12.24% | 121 11.27% | 109 15.14% | 95 16.35% | 81 16.06% | 70 14.17% | 61 18.81% | 52 71.19% | 30 -6.35% | 32 23.53% | 26 -62.22% | 69 3.85% | 66 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
8 -88.19% | 65 3075% | 2 0% | 2 100% | 1 0% | 1 | 33 1180% | 3 400% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 20% |
| 2020 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 6 |
| 2018 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 7 16.67% |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2014 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |