| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Хидросклад 1 ООД | 26.08.2025 | Съдружник | 70% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 491 -5.32% | 1 575 -6.81% | 1 690 -0.03% | 1 690 2.38% | 1 651 24.24% | 1 329 15.2% | 1 153 44.15% | 800 | 1 054 4.99% | 1 004 -7.14% | 1 081 -29.64% | 1 537 70.7% | 900 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
710 12.12% | 633 0% | 633 -4.18% | 661 43.72% | 460 65.26% | 278 -6.37% | 297 29.11% | 230 | 356 -27.17% | 489 50.95% | 324 -32.77% | 482 66.31% | 290 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
740 | 940 | 1 055 | 1 028 | 1 189 | 1 031 | 856 | 569 | 696 | 510 | 750 | 1 050 | 610 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
165 -25.06% | 220 45.61% | 151 1.37% | 149 5.04% | 142 -2.11% | 145 -6.58% | 155 40.74% | 110 | 6 -15.38% | 7 -38.1% | 11 10.53% | 10 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 47.6% 18.42% | 40.19% 7.31% | 37.46% -4.15% | 39.08% 40.37% | 27.84% 33.01% | 20.93% -18.73% | 25.75% -10.43% | 28.75% | 33.8% -30.63% | 48.73% 62.55% | 29.98% -4.44% | 31.37% -2.57% | 32.2% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 234 23.7% | 4 231 14.76% | 3 687 18.25% | 3 118 26.88% | 2 457 19.29% | 2 060 22.46% | 1 682 29.83% | 1 296 7.88% | 1 201 -8.71% | 1 316 7.66% | 1 222 -12.39% | 1 395 24.28% | 1 122 35.49% | 828 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 558 44.33% | 3 158 12.55% | 2 806 4.85% | 2 676 83.01% | 1 462 41.3% | 1 035 40.95% | 734 69.14% | 434 19.41% | 364 6.28% | 342 -0.74% | 345 74.16% | 198 -11.44% | 223 -6.82% | 240 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
475 0.54% | 472 -6.57% | 506 7.85% | 469 -18.42% | 575 -20.73% | 725 18.27% | 613 50.82% | 406 3.79% | 392 -29.01% | 552 29.69% | 425 -25.91% | 574 70.67% | 336 15.24% | 292 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
168 | 131 -14.9% | 154 32.46% | 117 -88.61% | 1 023 495.54% | 172 -80.06% | 862 1176.52% | 67 -25% | 90 -0.56% | 90 -53.05% | 193 -8.94% | 212 -39.91% | 352 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 -89.29% | 14 -46.15% | 27 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 117 -16.48% | 140 -13.33% | 161 128.26% | 71 -44.58% | 127 -19.68% | 159 18.77% | 133 -48.32% | 258 -30.73% | 373 36.77% | 273 -22.98% | 354 -10.13% | 394 37.01% | 287 14.93% | 250 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 065 22.02% | 4 151 16.75% | 3 556 19.98% | 2 963 26.61% | 2 341 22.6% | 1 909 26.4% | 1 510 21.76% | 1 240 9.43% | 1 134 -7.51% | 1 226 8.31% | 1 131 -5.87% | 1 202 32% | 911 91.3% | 476 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
674 46.44% | 460 116.35% | 213 12.13% | 190 -34.91% | 291 108.79% | 140 -30.18% | 200 1.56% | 197 169.23% | 73 -52.65% | 154 58.12% | 98 -57.08% | 228 -15.56% | 269 479.12% | 47 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 14.29% |
| 2020 | 7 -41.67% |
| 2019 | 12 71.43% |
| 2018 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 8 14.29% |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 40% |
| 2014 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2013 | 6 |