| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 473 -18.05% | 578 -42.87% | 1 011 -13.32% | 1 167 3.45% | 1 128 -15.15% | 1 329 12.95% | 1 177 13.57% | 1 036 15.3% | 899 | 520 -23.86% | 684 -11.28% | 771 44.76% | 532 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
48 30.99% | 36 -85.74% | 255 -22.43% | 328 -7.23% | 354 -15.3% | 418 392.83% | -143 -349.11% | 57 646.67% | 8 | 13 -55.17% | 30 -79.21% | 143 862.07% | 15 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
418 | 534 | 752 | 836 | 772 | 909 | 1 176 | 978 | 891 | 506 | 649 | 624 | 517 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
102 -57.93% | 242 -27.12% | 332 16.31% | 285 -3.29% | 295 -5.87% | 313 | 301 44.47% | 208 | 162 26.29% | 128 14.61% | 112 51.03% | 74 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 10.04% 59.84% | 6.28% -75.04% | 25.18% -10.51% | 28.13% -10.32% | 31.37% -0.17% | 31.42% 359.27% | -12.12% -319.35% | 5.53% 547.58% | 0.85% | 2.55% -41.13% | 4.34% -76.57% | 18.51% 564.57% | 2.79% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 746 0.09% | 1 744 4.15% | 1 674 22.02% | 1 372 -20.33% | 1 723 21.23% | 1 421 44.59% | 983 14.13% | 861 15.82% | 743 | 722 19.24% | 606 -9.75% | 671 -1.5% | 682 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 -48% | 13 -41.86% | 22 -24.56% | 29 -32.94% | 43 -33.59% | 65 25.49% | 52 2% | 51 143.9% | 21 | 132 -6.86% | 142 -11.22% | 160 -8.24% | 174 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
25 -52.88% | 53 10300% | 1 -97.44% | 20 1200% | 2 -88.46% | 13 1200% | 1 -98.52% | 69 -54.08% | 150 | 141 324.62% | 33 -79.1% | 159 -35.88% | 248 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
326 -7.95% | 354 13.63% | 311 31.25% | 237 -73.13% | 883 -1.82% | 899 7.39% | 837 -1.8% | 853 16.64% | 731 | 682 18.17% | 577 25.33% | 460 -22.95% | 597 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
102 -36.71% | 162 152.8% | 64 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 671 4.21% | 1 603 -0.19% | 1 606 53.19% | 1 049 -31.86% | 1 539 33344.44% | 5 28.57% | 4 -79.41% | 17 -26.09% | 24 | 174 -21.3% | 221 94.59% | 114 113.46% | 53 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 420 2.13% | 1 390 1.99% | 1 363 20.09% | 1 135 35.2% | 840 60.98% | 522 259.15% | 145 1675% | 8 -33.33% | 12 | 41 40.35% | 29 -86.2% | 211 150.3% | 84 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
43 -42.47% | 75 75.9% | 42 7.79% | 39 -70.72% | 134 -89.92% | 1 333 44.25% | 924 27.77% | 723 31.87% | 549 | 276 31.14% | 210 -12.18% | 239 15.84% | 207 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 20% |
| 2020 | 10 -52.38% |
| 2019 | 21 -25% |
| 2018 | 28 3.7% |
| 2017 | 27 -3.57% |
| 2016 | 28 7.69% |
| 2015 | 26 23.81% |
| 2014 | 21 5% |
| 2013 | 20 |