| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 154 -45.57% | 283 -12.22% | 322 -10.89% | 361 31.9% | 274 0.94% | 271 7.71% | 252 0% | 252 25.13% | 201 -17.23% | 243 -8.99% | 267 3.77% | 258 -79.18% | 1 238 129.7% | 539 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
30 247.06% | 9 -65.31% | 25 48.48% | 17 -78.29% | 78 74.71% | 44 26.09% | 35 165.38% | 13 316.67% | -6 86.21% | -44 17.92% | -54 15.2% | -64 -135.31% | 181 185.48% | 63 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
123 | 211 | 296 | 329 | 171 | 198 | 129 | 202 | 161 | 195 | 257 | 238 | 1 001 | 476 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
13 -50% | 27 1.96% | 26 34.21% | 19 15.15% | 17 37.5% | 12 -11.11% | 14 0% | 14 3.85% | 13 -33.33% | 20 0% | 20 -65.49% | 58 -60.49% | 146 53.76% | 95 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 19.6% 537.62% | 3.07% -60.48% | 7.78% 66.63% | 4.67% -83.54% | 28.36% 73.08% | 16.38% 17.06% | 14% 165.38% | 5.27% 273.16% | -3.05% 83.34% | -18.28% 9.82% | -20.27% 18.28% | -24.8% -269.62% | 14.62% 24.29% | 11.76% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 564 -1.1% | 1 581 -10.45% | 1 766 -0.95% | 1 783 -5.37% | 1 884 7.18% | 1 758 1.21% | 1 737 6.16% | 1 636 2.63% | 1 594 6.93% | 1 491 2.14% | 1 460 23.65% | 1 181 -17.74% | 1 435 62.16% | 885 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
140 -8.39% | 152 -18.13% | 186 0% | 186 -36.59% | 293 -7.12% | 316 -6.22% | 337 -2.23% | 345 -3.16% | 356 8.75% | 327 61.21% | 203 25.63% | 162 16.61% | 139 -0.73% | 140 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
65 -94.37% | 1 153 -7.39% | 1 246 -2.52% | 1 278 7.21% | 1 192 6.39% | 1 120 5.54% | 1 061 6.9% | 993 5.95% | 937 5.53% | 888 -6.71% | 952 -0.64% | 958 -2.7% | 985 71.5% | 574 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
694 -3.49% | 719 -21.19% | 912 -4.14% | 952 -11.04% | 1 070 4.76% | 1 021 -2.25% | 1 045 6.68% | 979 -32.38% | 1 448 7.15% | 1 351 5.85% | 1 277 6.94% | 1 194 5.28% | 1 134 28.13% | 885 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
248 783.64% | 28 -88.47% | 244 -19.56% | 303 -14.06% | 353 -0.58% | 355 -18.93% | 438 -10.55% | 489 -15.76% | 581 -21.76% | 742 7.64% | 690 59.27% | 433 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 119 -2.93% | 122 -39.95% | 203 105.15% | 99 34.72% | 74 -4% | 77 13.64% | 67 57.14% | 43 -30.58% | 62 98.36% | 31 -51.97% | 65 -8.63% | 71 -17.26% | 86 44.83% | 59 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
870 0.89% | 863 1.02% | 854 2.71% | 831 2.07% | 814 10.55% | 737 6.43% | 692 5.37% | 657 396.14% | 132 -4.43% | 139 -24.3% | 183 -22.84% | 237 -21.22% | 301 115.75% | 140 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -80% | 5 42.86% | 4 -36.36% | 6 -93.75% | 90 1000% | 8 -76.12% | 34 81.08% | 19 270% | 5 0% | 5 150% | 2 0% | 2 -76.47% | 9 0% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 200% |
| 2020 | 1 -88.89% |
| 2019 | 9 28.57% |
| 2018 | 7 16.67% |
| 2017 | 6 |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 -25% |
| 2014 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |