| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 662 -30.24% | 948 23.58% | 767 28.07% | 599 -1.92% | 611 32.04% | 463 8.77% | 425 10.05% | 387 -7.13% | 416 17.63% | 354 7.29% | 330 28.49% | 257 16.47% | 220 9.39% | 201 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 -75% | 39 -65.45% | 112 38.36% | 81 0% | 81 82.76% | 44 58.18% | 28 103.7% | 14 -91.03% | 154 32.6% | 116 30.46% | 89 411.76% | 17 36% | 13 189.29% | -14 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
638 | 885 | 636 | 492 | 509 | 397 | 388 | 364 | 253 | 224 | 231 | 227 | 195 | 216 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
393 7.71% | 365 27.32% | 286 22.27% | 234 15.66% | 202 15.12% | 176 25.09% | 141 -28.76% | 197 71.56% | 115 89.08% | 61 9.17% | 56 18.48% | 47 8.24% | 43 73.47% | 25 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.47% -64.16% | 4.1% -72.05% | 14.66% 8.04% | 13.57% 1.96% | 13.31% 38.41% | 9.61% 45.42% | 6.61% 85.1% | 3.57% -90.34% | 36.98% 12.73% | 32.8% 21.6% | 26.98% 298.3% | 6.77% 16.76% | 5.8% 181.62% | -7.11% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 683 -0.45% | 686 -10.47% | 766 1.22% | 757 10.36% | 686 5.17% | 652 89.6% | 344 -7.81% | 373 -12.15% | 425 177% | 153 -4.46% | 161 -19.49% | 199 -19.25% | 247 21.36% | 203 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
324 -18.72% | 399 -14.75% | 468 36.98% | 342 -9.24% | 376 -3.41% | 390 159.18% | 150 27.83% | 118 8.49% | 108 1015.79% | 10 5.56% | 9 80% | 5 -80.77% | 27 -41.57% | 46 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
172 309.76% | 42 -74.61% | 165 -11.75% | 187 159.57% | 72 -35.91% | 112 134.04% | 48 -12.96% | 55 -11.48% | 62 -12.86% | 72 -40.17% | 120 -36.59% | 189 -9.56% | 209 41.67% | 147 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
519 1.6% | 511 13.14% | 451 9.28% | 413 35.34% | 305 -5.84% | 324 487.04% | 55 -49.53% | 109 -10.83% | 123 203.8% | 40 -49.03% | 79 -55.59% | 178 -24.62% | 237 12.11% | 211 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
372 9.31% | 341 18.29% | 288 -15.59% | 341 33.67% | 255 -14.26% | 298 755.88% | 35 -56.96% | 81 -6.51% | 86 356.76% | 19 -68.64% | 60 -27.61% | 83 -26.58% | 114 43.23% | 79 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 135 -15.61% | 161 48.82% | 108 -8.26% | 118 2.22% | 115 5.14% | 109 0.47% | 109 5.45% | 103 1% | 102 952.63% | 10 280% | 3 -50% | 5 233.33% | 2 -50% | 3 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
156 -10.79% | 175 -44.32% | 315 -8.47% | 344 -9.66% | 381 16.04% | 328 13.63% | 289 9.5% | 264 5.09% | 251 119.2% | 115 40.88% | 81 412.9% | 16 210% | 5 166.67% | -8 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
52 -38.79% | 84 230% | 26 -76.96% | 111 -9.21% | 122 206.41% | 40 8.33% | 37 -62.11% | 97 -3.55% | 101 62.81% | 62 112.28% | 29 | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 53 6% |
| 2020 | 50 -18.03% |
| 2019 | 61 17.31% |
| 2018 | 52 -3.7% |
| 2017 | 54 28.57% |
| 2016 | 42 -2.33% |
| 2015 | 43 26.47% |
| 2014 | 34 9.68% |
| 2013 | 31 |