| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 461 100% | 231 5.87% | 218 7.85% | 202 4.5% | 193 14.89% | 168 9.3% | 154 -9.88% | 171 9.87% | 155 35.11% | 115 1.81% | 113 -26.09% | 153 -3.24% | 158 79.65% | 88 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
88 805.26% | 10 -24% | 13 4.17% | 12 9.09% | 11 37.5% | 8 -11.11% | 9 80% | 5 11.11% | 5 0% | 5 | 6 20% | 5 25% | 4 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
373 | 221 | 205 | 190 | 182 | 160 | 145 | 148 | 150 | 110 | 110 | 137 | 152 | 84 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
17 26.92% | 13 8.33% | 12 0% | 12 0% | 12 26.32% | 10 35.71% | 7 -6.67% | 8 -25% | 10 25% | 8 0% | 8 33.33% | 6 50% | 4 100% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 19.07% 352.63% | 4.21% -28.21% | 5.87% -3.41% | 6.08% 4.4% | 5.82% 19.68% | 4.86% -18.68% | 5.98% 99.73% | 2.99% 1.13% | 2.96% -25.99% | 4% | 4.01% 24.01% | 3.24% -30.42% | 4.65% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 337 -18.34% | 413 14.96% | 359 49.68% | 240 -5.82% | 255 3.75% | 245 3% | 238 27.67% | 187 1.39% | 184 2.56% | 179 7.01% | 168 -2.67% | 172 12.33% | 153 28.21% | 120 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
139 130.51% | 60 2.61% | 59 5.5% | 56 3.81% | 54 -0.94% | 54 19.1% | 46 584.62% | 7 0% | 7 0% | 7 -35% | 10 -28.57% | 14 12% | 13 0% | 13 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
166 -1.22% | 168 -41.64% | 287 65.29% | 174 -2.86% | 179 2.64% | 174 3.33% | 169 13.4% | 149 -13.91% | 173 2.42% | 169 4.76% | 161 18.87% | 135 4.33% | 130 44.32% | 90 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
163 -48.79% | 318 16.29% | 273 65.84% | 165 -13.67% | 191 -0.53% | 192 0% | 192 29.31% | 148 -2.03% | 151 -0.34% | 152 -1.33% | 154 2.73% | 150 9.74% | 137 26.54% | 108 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 0% | 1 -83.33% | 3 -40% | 5 0% | 5 -28.57% | 7 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 -96.4% | 170 3600% | 5 12.5% | 4 0% | 4 60% | 3 25% | 2 -33.33% | 3 20% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -33.33% | 5 12.5% | 4 -20% | 5 233.33% | 2 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
174 83.33% | 95 10.71% | 86 14.29% | 75 17.6% | 64 19.05% | 54 15.38% | 47 30% | 36 9.38% | 33 18.52% | 28 14.89% | 24 6.82% | 22 33.33% | 17 43.48% | 12 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
26 82.14% | 14 75% | 8 33.33% | 6 -65.71% | 18 25% | 14 -33.33% | 21 -31.15% | 31 1933.33% | 2 200% | 1 -50% | 1 -93.94% | 17 230% | 5 -62.96% | 14 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 50% |
| 2020 | 4 |