| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 136 77.33% | 77 -23.47% | 100 -11.31% | 113 -1.34% | 115 -10.4% | 128 9.17% | 117 -29.97% | 167 21.11% | 138 -9.4% | 152 15.95% | 131 -21.65% | 168 -55.91% | 380 9.25% | 348 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 40% | 3 -28.57% | 4 16.67% | 3 100% | 2 0% | 2 -62.5% | 4 -20% | 5 -23.08% | 7 116.67% | 3 0% | 3 -83.33% | 18 -10% | 20 -9.09% | 22 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
129 | 70 | 90 | 100 | 101 | 112 | 96 | 141 | 108 | 125 | 99 | 125 | 338 | 326 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
10 | 10 11.76% | 9 13.33% | 8 -25% | 10 -4.76% | 11 -19.23% | 13 -3.7% | 14 12.5% | 12 20% | 10 0% | 10 25% | 8 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.63% -21.05% | 3.33% -6.67% | 3.57% 31.55% | 2.71% 102.71% | 1.34% 11.61% | 1.2% -65.65% | 3.49% 14.24% | 3.06% -36.49% | 4.81% 139.14% | 2.01% -13.76% | 2.33% -78.73% | 10.98% 104.15% | 5.38% -16.79% | 6.46% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 452 -3.59% | 469 -1.08% | 474 -1.07% | 480 0.21% | 479 3.88% | 461 4.16% | 442 7.45% | 412 6.48% | 387 3.14% | 375 0.27% | 374 1.53% | 368 -19.82% | 459 92.7% | 238 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
202 0% | 202 0% | 202 0% | 202 0% | 202 0% | 202 0% | 202 -0.5% | 203 -0.5% | 204 -6.12% | 217 0% | 217 -4.71% | 228 -1.33% | 231 14966.67% | 2 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
251 -3.92% | 261 -3.04% | 269 -1.31% | 273 1.91% | 267 4.81% | 255 8.71% | 235 14.75% | 205 15.27% | 177 9.12% | 163 | 116 89.17% | 61 103.39% | 30 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
182 -9.67% | 201 -7.31% | 217 -13.47% | 251 -0.41% | 252 6.72% | 236 8.22% | 218 -6.17% | 232 -1.94% | 237 2.43% | 231 -22.87% | 300 0.86% | 297 -26.55% | 404 97.26% | 205 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
21 -60% | 54 -11.02% | 60 -47.32% | 115 -25.33% | 153 -4.76% | 161 3.28% | 156 -24.5% | 207 -2.42% | 212 13.74% | 186 4% | 179 -29.29% | 253 -13.01% | 291 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 0% | 6 500% | 1 -50% | 2 33.33% | 2 -40% | 3 0% | 3 400% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 2 0% | 2 200% | 1 -99.12% | 58 -19.72% | 73 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
271 0.95% | 268 4.17% | 258 12.5% | 229 0.9% | 227 0.91% | 225 0.23% | 224 25.07% | 179 19.8% | 150 4.27% | 144 93.79% | 74 4.32% | 71 29.91% | 55 64.62% | 33 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 0% | 1 -80% | 3 25% | 2 -66.67% | 6 200% | 2 33.33% | 2 -40% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -50% | 7 -67.44% | 22 -78.28% | 101 -24.43% | 134 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 50% |
| 2020 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 50% |
| 2018 | 2 -50% |
| 2017 | 4 |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 |
| 2014 | 4 -20% |
| 2013 | 5 |