| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 266 -12.54% | 8 308 5.92% | 7 844 9.96% | 7 133 -0.53% | 7 171 -0.51% | 7 208 -3.14% | 7 441 7.47% | 6 924 | 5 953 19.76% | 4 971 16.54% | 4 266 13.06% | 3 773 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
270 -4.17% | 282 34.39% | 210 1142.42% | 17 1550% | 1 -90.48% | 11 -88.33% | 92 -79.93% | 459 | 146 -21.92% | 187 74.64% | 107 93.52% | 55 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 953 | 7 981 | 7 588 | 7 076 | 7 170 | 7 147 | 7 249 | 6 405 | 5 716 | 4 684 | 4 084 | 3 718 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 051 2.9% | 1 021 9.85% | 930 -1.03% | 939 2.51% | 916 -0.94% | 925 -2.48% | 948 20.45% | 787 | 613 15.4% | 531 2.57% | 518 5.85% | 489 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.72% 9.56% | 3.39% 26.88% | 2.67% 1029.85% | 0.24% 1558.75% | 0.01% -90.43% | 0.15% -87.96% | 1.24% -81.33% | 6.62% | 2.45% -34.8% | 3.75% 49.85% | 2.51% 71.16% | 1.46% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 854 9.57% | 3 517 -10.88% | 3 947 7.81% | 3 661 23.88% | 2 955 -4.18% | 3 084 -5.75% | 3 272 6% | 3 087 18% | 2 616 -6.96% | 2 812 15.47% | 2 435 17.87% | 2 066 4.39% | 1 979 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 581 -4.42% | 1 654 -5.52% | 1 751 -2.75% | 1 800 81.68% | 991 -24.09% | 1 305 14.43% | 1 141 -9.68% | 1 263 -11.12% | 1 421 -5.73% | 1 507 30.44% | 1 156 -8.83% | 1 267 -0.56% | 1 275 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
466 -8.89% | 512 -25.02% | 683 -19.14% | 844 10.14% | 766 -10.88% | 860 52.49% | 564 -3.16% | 582 34.32% | 434 -35.12% | 668 74.97% | 382 -1.84% | 389 1.2% | 384 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 273 40.98% | 1 612 -25.23% | 2 156 -1.7% | 2 193 63.93% | 1 338 55.87% | 858 -58.53% | 2 070 66.97% | 1 240 -1.46% | 1 258 -32.02% | 1 851 44.68% | 1 279 55.5% | 823 -41.47% | 1 406 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 667 19.36% | 1 397 -13.35% | 1 612 -8.61% | 1 764 31.83% | 1 338 24.86% | 1 072 -9.34% | 1 182 6.49% | 1 110 3.73% | 1 070 -13.12% | 1 232 72.32% | 715 3.71% | 689 -19.67% | 858 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 793 32.95% | 1 348 -1.42% | 1 368 35.58% | 1 009 -15.5% | 1 194 30.16% | 917 -40.85% | 1 551 44.84% | 1 071 56.04% | 686 54.61% | 444 -24.65% | 589 56.73% | 376 46.41% | 257 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 515 1.47% | 1 493 12.48% | 1 328 15.78% | 1 147 1.49% | 1 130 0% | 1 130 -3.62% | 1 172 0.31% | 1 169 64.7% | 710 -23.27% | 925 5.98% | 873 31.01% | 666 16.13% | 574 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
14 350% | 3 -97.89% | 146 1800% | 8 87.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 -90.91% | 17 -90.15% | 171 126.35% | 76 -60% | 189 -38.64% | 308 857.14% | 32 -7.35% | 35 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 90 5.88% |
| 2020 | 85 -9.57% |
| 2019 | 94 11.9% |
| 2018 | 84 -22.22% |
| 2017 | 108 -32.5% |
| 2016 | 160 1.91% |
| 2015 | 157 -9.25% |
| 2014 | 173 6.13% |
| 2013 | 163 |