| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 177 -46.85% | 333 -5.24% | 351 26.52% | 278 -4.06% | 289 11.64% | 259 15.49% | 224 0% | 224 21.61% | 185 20.33% | 153 -3.23% | 159 -41.06% | 269 -33.59% | 405 34.47% | 301 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
19 12.12% | 17 266.67% | 5 -65.38% | 13 -66.67% | 40 95% | 20 -4.76% | 21 10.53% | 19 442.86% | 4 -41.67% | 6 1100% | 1 -97.44% | 20 -62.5% | 53 147.62% | 21 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
156 | 245 | 343 | 263 | 243 | 236 | 200 | 200 | 179 | 145 | 156 | 247 | 349 | 280 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
30 -52.8% | 64 6.84% | 60 30% | 46 47.54% | 31 1.67% | 31 46.34% | 21 0% | 21 13.89% | 18 38.46% | 13 -39.53% | 22 -2.27% | 22 12.82% | 20 50% | 13 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.69% 110.96% | 5.07% 286.94% | 1.31% -72.64% | 4.79% -65.25% | 13.78% 74.67% | 7.89% -17.54% | 9.57% 10.53% | 8.66% 346.4% | 1.94% -51.52% | 4% 1140% | 0.32% -95.65% | 7.41% -43.54% | 13.13% 84.15% | 7.13% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 247 1.47% | 243 2.15% | 238 -14.96% | 280 -3.18% | 289 30.11% | 222 9.57% | 203 3.93% | 195 11.7% | 175 0.29% | 174 5.57% | 165 -17.81% | 201 58.47% | 127 47.62% | 86 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
231 17.45% | 196 -2.04% | 200 -18.5% | 246 23.02% | 200 7.71% | 186 -0.27% | 186 14.47% | 163 19.1% | 137 -3.26% | 141 1.1% | 140 -1.8% | 142 47.87% | 96 121.18% | 43 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 -66.67% | 3 20% | 3 | 44 8500% | 1 -85.71% | 4 -81.08% | 19 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
73 -25.13% | 98 0% | 98 -14.73% | 115 -20% | 143 12% | 128 2.04% | 125 2.51% | 122 1.7% | 120 2.17% | 118 3.14% | 114 -15.53% | 135 266.67% | 37 -16.28% | 44 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 -17.65% | 9 -68.52% | 28 92.86% | 14 64.71% | 9 -15% | 10 -35.48% | 16 0% | 16 -16.22% | 19 5.71% | 18 25% | 14 -30% | 20 81.82% | 11 -18.52% | 14 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 11 -18.52% | 14 17.39% | 12 -47.73% | 22 -48.84% | 44 68.63% | 26 37.84% | 19 | 30 1.72% | 30 31.82% | 22 -60.71% | 57 239.39% | 17 -19.51% | 21 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
174 10.75% | 157 11.64% | 141 3.77% | 135 9.5% | 124 30.81% | 95 21.71% | 78 6.29% | 73 33.64% | 55 -3.6% | 57 11% | 51 -22.48% | 66 -26.7% | 90 114.63% | 42 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 -88.64% | 22 91.3% | 12 -32.35% | 17 6.25% | 16 -54.29% | 36 9.38% | 33 137.04% | 14 350% | 3 -14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 200% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -80.65% | 16 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 20% |
| 2020 | 5 -58.33% |
| 2019 | 12 33.33% |
| 2018 | 9 -10% |
| 2017 | 10 |
| 2016 | 10 |
| 2015 | 10 |
| 2014 | 10 |
| 2013 | 10 |