| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 10 080 -19.6% | 12 536 62.08% | 7 735 64.33% | 4 707 | 8 503 -1.47% | 8 630 0.3% | 8 605 63.99% | 5 247 19.17% | 4 403 87.2% | 2 352 8.03% | 2 177 0.12% | 2 175 3.35% | 2 104 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
178 10.13% | 162 39.21% | 116 -47.94% | 223 | 1 175 -8.15% | 1 280 68.1% | 761 255.37% | 214 105.39% | 104 -2.39% | 107 15.47% | 93 -32.96% | 138 -74.98% | 552 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
9 784 | 12 286 | 7 572 | 4 464 | 7 272 | 7 251 | 7 537 | 5 167 | 4 213 | 2 169 | 2 085 | 1 997 | 1 552 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 886 15.99% | 2 488 34.38% | 1 851 9.99% | 1 683 | 1 842 28.46% | 1 434 | 1 080 176.08% | 391 | 378 42.66% | 265 61.37% | 164 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.77% 36.97% | 1.29% -14.11% | 1.5% -68.32% | 4.74% | 13.82% -6.78% | 14.83% 67.6% | 8.85% 116.7% | 4.08% 72.35% | 2.37% -47.86% | 4.54% 6.88% | 4.25% -33.04% | 6.35% -75.79% | 26.22% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 804 -10.21% | 5 350 -14.78% | 6 278 31.71% | 4 766 8.09% | 4 409 46.94% | 3 001 -36.38% | 4 717 44.8% | 3 257 31.96% | 2 469 46.57% | 1 684 -12.86% | 1 933 3.36% | 1 870 28.63% | 1 454 65.77% | 877 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 795 -6.05% | 1 910 -6.88% | 2 051 10.19% | 1 862 22.14% | 1 524 0.47% | 1 517 7.31% | 1 414 -4.62% | 1 482 54.2% | 961 19.29% | 806 | 406 -65.05% | 1 162 213.81% | 370 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 110 -19.17% | 1 373 -45.53% | 2 521 48.93% | 1 693 142.56% | 698 -18.21% | 853 | 731 62.5% | 450 41.48% | 318 | 349 8437.5% | 4 0% | 4 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 315 -5.29% | 2 444 -20.17% | 3 062 85.88% | 1 647 8.08% | 1 524 86.08% | 819 | 1 442 7.8% | 1 338 79.42% | 745 -32.12% | 1 098 -2.94% | 1 131 40.06% | 808 127.67% | 355 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 091 81.07% | 602 48.55% | 405 81.05% | 224 -51.6% | 463 212.07% | 148 | 258 -47.77% | 493 40.67% | 351 | 622 1117% | 51 -66.56% | 153 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 523 -11.29% | 1 717 58.4% | 1 084 67.59% | 647 -65.59% | 1 880 422.9% | 359 -73.73% | 1 368 37.09% | 998 11.23% | 897 204.16% | 295 | 382 291.62% | 98 -75.51% | 399 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 466 -14.26% | 2 876 -9.17% | 3 166 3.39% | 3 063 6.64% | 2 872 31.64% | 2 182 -21.59% | 2 782 53.25% | 1 816 60.53% | 1 131 20.48% | 939 12.5% | 834 13.02% | 738 14.33% | 646 23.7% | 522 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
36 -24.47% | 48 -10.48% | 54 52.17% | 35 -80.12% | 177 212.61% | 57 | 42 102.44% | 21 -91.93% | 260 -3.42% | 269 640.85% | 36 | 104 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 235 -5.62% |
| 2020 | 249 -8.79% |
| 2019 | 273 24.66% |
| 2018 | 219 -6.01% |
| 2017 | 233 -16.49% |
| 2016 | 279 11.6% |
| 2015 | 250 -13.79% |
| 2014 | 290 |
| 2013 | 290 |