| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 748 -44.44% | 1 346 11.24% | 1 210 | 975 6.36% | 917 -2.77% | 943 -2.23% | 964 38.78% | 695 23.88% | 561 -11.03% | 630 -18.45% | 773 13.09% | 684 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
17 -89.97% | 173 5550% | 3 | 20 50% | 13 0% | 13 18.18% | 11 15.79% | 10 -44.12% | 17 -19.05% | 21 -8.7% | 24 4.55% | 22 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
729 | 1 170 | 1 205 | 954 | 900 | 929 | 952 | 684 | 540 | 602 | 746 | 661 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
50 -48.69% | 98 -16.59% | 117 | 109 15.14% | 95 -7.5% | 102 -7.83% | 111 0.93% | 110 48.28% | 74 5.07% | 71 2.22% | 69 11.57% | 62 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.32% -81.95% | 12.88% 4979.21% | 0.25% | 2.05% 41.03% | 1.45% 2.84% | 1.41% 20.87% | 1.17% -16.57% | 1.4% -54.89% | 3.1% -9.01% | 3.41% 11.96% | 3.04% -7.55% | 3.29% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 491 -8.57% | 537 2.74% | 523 11.69% | 468 12% | 418 29.89% | 322 -1.56% | 327 20.34% | 271 12.26% | 242 -6.71% | 259 0% | 259 -9.14% | 285 -4.78% | 300 12.69% | 266 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
281 0% | 281 0.37% | 280 2.24% | 274 -0.56% | 275 7.6% | 256 0.81% | 254 32.62% | 191 32.16% | 145 -17.49% | 175 -4.19% | 183 82.65% | 100 -26.04% | 135 4.74% | 129 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
118 -39.95% | 196 -18.68% | 241 34.57% | 179 4900% | 4 -94.4% | 64 -3.85% | 66 -11.56% | 75 -20.97% | 95 24% | 77 7.14% | 72 0.72% | 71 -20.57% | 89 -10.71% | 100 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
132 -30.56% | 191 -41.54% | 326 21.76% | 268 21.3% | 221 62.41% | 136 -16.61% | 163 3.24% | 158 48.56% | 106 -20.91% | 134 | 124 -43.75% | 221 6.14% | 208 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
17 | 5 | 21 -59% | 51 0% | 51 | 12 -77.14% | 54 -34.38% | 82 240.43% | 24 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 74 800% | 8 1500% | 1 -95.45% | 11 -91.73% | 136 | 1 0% | 1 | ||||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
358 3.55% | 346 76.3% | 196 -1.79% | 200 1.56% | 197 31.4% | 150 14.45% | 131 15.32% | 114 -16.23% | 135 8.61% | 125 6.55% | 117 16.84% | 100 27.27% | 79 36.28% | 58 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
19 -63.73% | 52 10100% | 1 -85.71% | 4 16.67% | 3 50% | 2 -69.23% | 7 30% | 5 150% | 2 -71.43% | 7 55.56% | 5 12.5% | 4 -80.49% | 21 -14.58% | 25 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 16.67% |
| 2019 | 12 -57.14% |
| 2018 | 28 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 32 -5.88% |
| 2016 | 34 |
| 2015 | 34 -2.86% |
| 2014 | 35 -5.41% |
| 2013 | 37 |