| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 621 8.59% | 572 6.78% | 535 -2.6% | 550 15.34% | 477 16.65% | 409 26.42% | 323 5.16% | 307 -3.99% | 320 14.65% | 279 37.53% | 203 -48.84% | 397 -21.14% | 503 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
344 10.33% | 312 22.98% | 254 -4.25% | 265 57.45% | 168 45.58% | 116 -15.04% | 136 3.5% | 131 54.82% | 85 -40.29% | 142 219.54% | 44 -78.14% | 203 -34.65% | 311 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
274 | 257 | 248 | 283 | 307 | 292 | 187 | 175 | 237 | 137 | 159 | 166 | 190 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
52 10.99% | 47 24.66% | 37 14.06% | 33 -1.54% | 33 1.56% | 33 0% | 33 8.47% | 30 5.36% | 29 19.15% | 24 -18.97% | 30 9.43% | 27 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 55.44% 1.6% | 54.56% 15.17% | 47.37% -1.69% | 48.19% 36.5% | 35.3% 24.8% | 28.29% -32.8% | 42.09% -1.57% | 42.76% 61.26% | 26.52% -47.92% | 50.92% 132.34% | 21.91% -57.27% | 51.29% -17.13% | 61.89% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 230 -33.82% | 348 9.68% | 317 9.54% | 289 10.55% | 262 -39.05% | 429 40.7% | 305 -32% | 449 59.06% | 282 52.07% | 186 -45.98% | 344 43.9% | 239 -27.03% | 327 -13.16% | 377 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
184 -1.1% | 186 -25.41% | 250 35.18% | 185 0.28% | 184 -5.26% | 194 -7.99% | 211 -6.77% | 227 44200% | 1 -99.72% | 180 -0.28% | 180 -16.94% | 217 21150% | 1 -71.43% | 4 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
13 | 1 0% | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
47 175.76% | 17 0% | 17 3.13% | 16 -78.95% | 78 375% | 16 -38.46% | 27 -70.95% | 92 297.78% | 23 25% | 18 44% | 13 47.06% | 9 -15% | 10 33.33% | 8 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 18 | 16 19.23% | 13 0% | 13 13.04% | 12 15% | 10 -94.52% | 187 3550% | 5 100% | 3 0% | 3 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
184 -44.51% | 331 10.22% | 300 9.93% | 273 15.33% | 237 -42.7% | 413 48.26% | 279 -22.03% | 357 37.87% | 259 55.05% | 167 -49.46% | 331 43.78% | 230 -27.42% | 317 -14.13% | 369 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
144 27.15% | 113 27.01% | 89 38.1% | 64 -70.97% | 222 169.57% | 82 -61.11% | 212 123.78% | 95 18400% | 1 -99.68% | 160 769.44% | 18 -94.33% | 325 -12.89% | 373 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 33.33% |
| 2020 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2019 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2018 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2017 | 13 |
| 2016 | 13 8.33% |
| 2015 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2014 | 13 |
| 2013 | 13 |