| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 560 30.48% | 429 -14.63% | 503 -14.29% | 587 10.28% | 532 17.1% | 455 24.51% | 365 -13.87% | 424 3.11% | 411 -0.86% | 415 -12.98% | 477 -23.61% | 624 -2.17% | 638 3.83% | 614 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
36 -28.57% | 50 10.11% | 46 25.35% | 36 -13.41% | 42 67.35% | 25 -55.86% | 57 -11.2% | 64 62.34% | 39 108.11% | 19 -69.42% | 62 59.21% | 39 2.7% | 38 48% | 26 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
360 | 365 | 443 | 551 | 477 | 391 | 295 | 354 | 357 | 377 | 407 | 573 | 589 | 588 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
54 262.07% | 15 -3.33% | 15 50% | 10 0% | 10 0% | 10 -4.76% | 11 0% | 11 -4.55% | 11 -4.35% | 12 53.33% | 8 7.14% | 7 27.27% | 6 57.14% | 4 | |||
| Нетен марж | 6.39% -45.26% | 11.67% 28.99% | 9.04% 46.24% | 6.18% -21.48% | 7.88% 42.91% | 5.51% -64.55% | 15.55% 3.1% | 15.08% 57.44% | 9.58% 109.92% | 4.56% -64.86% | 12.98% 108.41% | 6.23% 4.98% | 5.93% 42.54% | 4.16% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 560 -41.23% | 954 -2.3% | 976 17.4% | 831 8.62% | 765 2.39% | 748 0.48% | 744 13.23% | 657 4.56% | 628 14.22% | 550 37.24% | 401 96.98% | 203 -7.23% | 219 72.98% | 127 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
59 -80.03% | 295 0.17% | 294 3.98% | 283 -0.18% | 283 11.69% | 254 0.61% | 252 0.41% | 251 2.94% | 244 2.36% | 238 79.92% | 132 1750% | 7 0% | 7 600% | 1 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
55 -88.59% | 480 -3% | 494 | 442 -3.57% | 458 7.56% | 426 28.35% | 332 -0.31% | 333 24% | 268 47.89% | 182 9.91% | 165 -3.58% | 171 103.03% | 84 | ||||
|
Общо задължения |
251 -38.7% | 410 -14.24% | 478 27.77% | 374 8.62% | 344 -5.48% | 364 -0.84% | 367 10.8% | 331 -7.69% | 359 8.5% | 331 23.24% | 268 269.72% | 73 -34.86% | 111 62.69% | 69 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
69 -50.55% | 140 -17.02% | 168 | 157 | 112 -11.65% | 127 -17% | 153 -0.99% | 155 5.21% | 147 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 69 90.14% | 36 -43.2% | 64 | 36 24.56% | 29 -8.06% | 32 14.81% | 28 -40.66% | 47 13.75% | 41 3.9% | 39 113.89% | 18 -41.94% | 32 31.91% | 24 | ||||
|
Собствен капитал |
309 -43.14% | 544 9.13% | 499 8.94% | 458 12.44% | 407 10.25% | 369 1.83% | 363 16.42% | 311 22.78% | 254 15.62% | 219 16.89% | 188 43.36% | 131 21.33% | 108 85.09% | 58 | |||
|
Парични средства |
69 864.29% | 7 -12.5% | 8 | 4 -38.46% | 7 -80.6% | 34 -26.37% | 47 810% | 5 100% | 3 -94.62% | 48 272% | 13 38.89% | 9 -47.06% | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 |
| 2020 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 6 50% |
| 2018 | 4 |
| 2017 | 4 |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |