| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 213 -14.2% | 248 -24.42% | 329 -3.6% | 341 -0.15% | 342 14.19% | 299 -14.72% | 351 -43.21% | 618 224.73% | 190 84.16% | 103 10.99% | 93 130.38% | 40 -86.7% | 304 -23.75% | 398 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 -65.38% | 13 -23.53% | 17 21.43% | 14 -28.21% | 20 69.57% | 12 35.29% | 9 -85.47% | 60 -28.22% | 83 21.64% | 69 12.61% | 61 176.74% | 22 26.47% | 17 6.25% | 16 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
209 | 235 | 309 | 327 | 322 | 287 | 342 | 558 | 107 | 36 | 32 | 18 | 285 | 382 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
9 -5.56% | 9 -10% | 10 5.26% | 10 18.75% | 8 0% | 8 -15.79% | 10 -26.92% | 13 -13.33% | 15 76.47% | 9 88.89% | 5 50% | 3 -45.45% | 6 0% | 6 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.16% -59.66% | 5.35% 1.17% | 5.29% 25.96% | 4.2% -28.1% | 5.84% 48.5% | 3.93% 58.65% | 2.48% -74.41% | 9.69% -77.9% | 43.82% -33.95% | 66.34% 1.46% | 65.38% 20.13% | 54.43% 850.93% | 5.72% 39.34% | 4.11% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 299 36.77% | 218 -18.82% | 269 6.05% | 254 21.27% | 209 7.07% | 195 -4.74% | 205 -10.69% | 230 2.05% | 225 21.21% | 186 51.88% | 122 -10.49% | 137 32.18% | 103 -16.18% | 123 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
24 253.85% | 7 -40.91% | 11 120% | 5 -50% | 10 -48.72% | 20 -25% | 27 10.64% | 24 2250% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
231 76.56% | 131 -0.78% | 132 -33.33% | 198 112.64% | 93 -14.15% | 108 -20.9% | 137 13.08% | 121 -30.29% | 174 20.57% | 144 27.6% | 113 8.87% | 104 24.54% | 83 -23.47% | 109 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
83 1064.29% | 7 1300% | 1 -83.33% | 3 -83.78% | 19 640% | 3 400% | 1 -75% | 2 -20% | 3 25% | 2 100% | 1 -98.62% | 74 21.85% | 61 21.43% | 50 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
50 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 35 -24.44% | 46 1025% | 4 -84% | 26 -60.94% | 65 392.31% | 13 160% | 5 -23.08% | 7 | 16 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
215 1.94% | 211 -21.33% | 268 7.14% | 251 31.72% | 190 -1.33% | 193 -5.75% | 205 -10.11% | 228 2.3% | 222 21.17% | 184 51.48% | 121 94.26% | 62 46.99% | 42 59.62% | 27 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
9 -73.53% | 35 -71.43% | 122 385.71% | 25 -37.97% | 40 -24.76% | 54 47.89% | 36 -53.29% | 78 55.1% | 50 20.99% | 41 350% | 9 -45.45% | 17 312.5% | 4 -71.43% | 14 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 50% |
| 2020 | 2 |