| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 036 22.63% | 845 -16.35% | 1 010 9.78% | 920 11.11% | 828 -25.31% | 1 109 37.02% | 809 85.36% | 437 48.01% | 295 -28.94% | 415 15.67% | 359 405.04% | 71 -84.57% | 461 45.32% | 317 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
107 -35.29% | 165 -16.75% | 198 -13% | 228 65.8% | 138 -51.53% | 284 65.67% | 171 186.32% | 60 368% | 13 212.5% | 4 | 6 -53.85% | 13 -88.55% | 116 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
918 | 670 | 801 | 681 | 681 | 818 | 632 | 369 | 275 | 405 | 345 | 368 | 444 | 199 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
219 84.12% | 119 -2.1% | 122 10.19% | 110 14.29% | 97 37.96% | 70 -1.44% | 71 10.32% | 64 26% | 51 2.04% | 50 1125% | 4 -89.33% | 38 -10.71% | 43 52.73% | 28 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.31% -47.23% | 19.54% -0.49% | 19.64% -20.75% | 24.78% 49.22% | 16.6% -35.11% | 25.59% 20.91% | 21.16% 54.47% | 13.7% 216.2% | 4.33% 339.77% | 0.99% | 8.63% 199.17% | 2.89% -92.12% | 36.61% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 721 -13.65% | 835 13.47% | 736 18.62% | 621 -23.07% | 807 -7.88% | 876 23.5% | 709 79.9% | 394 22.77% | 321 7.35% | 299 14.48% | 261 1.59% | 257 18.63% | 217 48.77% | 146 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
407 -4.21% | 425 -0.6% | 427 -2.22% | 437 25.18% | 349 6.89% | 327 5.62% | 309 11.21% | 278 8.8% | 256 3.95% | 246 35.49% | 182 46.69% | 124 -9.7% | 137 22.37% | 112 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
135 -31.61% | 197 241.59% | 58 -30.67% | 83 117.33% | 38 -79.51% | 187 -8.73% | 205 6583.33% | 3 100% | 2 -78.57% | 7 -51.72% | 15 -35.56% | 23 114.29% | 11 600% | 2 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
455 -11.01% | 511 28.08% | 399 18.36% | 337 19.82% | 281 -17.91% | 343 4.85% | 327 115.88% | 151 9.63% | 138 7.57% | 128 36.41% | 94 2.79% | 92 59.82% | 57 83.61% | 31 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
97 -4.52% | 102 -4.33% | 106 8.33% | 98 -1.03% | 99 223.33% | 31 57.89% | 19 -39.68% | 32 -5.97% | 34 3.08% | 33 -5.8% | 35 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 131 -15.18% | 155 -31.91% | 228 206.9% | 74 -57.6% | 175 31.54% | 133 62.5% | 82 36.75% | 60 28.57% | 47 18.18% | 39 120% | 18 -69.83% | 59 100% | 30 -9.38% | 33 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
267 -17.8% | 325 -3.79% | 337 18.92% | 284 -46.01% | 526 -1.44% | 533 40.19% | 380 56.63% | 243 32.68% | 183 7.19% | 171 2.14% | 167 0.93% | 166 3.85% | 160 36.24% | 117 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
43 -17.48% | 53 186.11% | 18 -7.69% | 20 -91.84% | 244 6.94% | 229 112.86% | 107 500% | 18 9.38% | 16 700% | 2 -33.33% | 3 -57.14% | 7 -81.58% | 39 744.44% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 |
| 2019 | 18 -10% |
| 2018 | 20 |
| 2017 | 20 17.65% |
| 2016 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2015 | 18 5.88% |
| 2014 | 17 6.25% |
| 2013 | 16 |