| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 552 30% | 424 | 460 24.17% | 370 -2.03% | 378 27.85% | 296 -12.56% | 338 -4.89% | 355 -11.01% | 399 4.27% | 383 18.14% | 324 -24.07% | 427 9.58% | 390 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
102 -4.78% | 107 | 72 1381.82% | -6 -114.67% | 38 92.31% | 20 -11.36% | 22 -50% | 45 -5.38% | 48 -42.59% | 83 17.39% | 71 -6.76% | 76 37.04% | 55 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
448 | 316 | 388 | 313 | 339 | 274 | 312 | 309 | 352 | 300 | 254 | 351 | 328 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
22 22.86% | 18 | 13 -21.21% | 17 65% | 10 -25.93% | 14 8% | 13 13.64% | 11 15.79% | 10 -13.64% | 11 10% | 10 42.86% | 7 7.69% | 7 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 18.44% -26.76% | 25.18% | 15.68% 1132.3% | -1.52% -114.97% | 10.15% 50.41% | 6.75% 1.36% | 6.66% -47.43% | 12.66% 6.33% | 11.91% -44.94% | 21.63% -0.63% | 21.77% 22.8% | 17.72% 25.06% | 14.17% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 339 2.95% | 330 | 292 -41.13% | 496 -2.12% | 507 3.66% | 489 0.42% | 487 2.15% | 477 9.78% | 434 9.13% | 398 32.09% | 301 18.04% | 255 -43.74% | 454 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
103 -0.99% | 104 | 113 82.64% | 62 -3.2% | 64 -84.57% | 414 925.32% | 40 -2.47% | 41 -1.22% | 42 -4.65% | 44 218.52% | 14 -72.73% | 51 147.5% | 20 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
104 -2.39% | 107 | 27 15.22% | 24 130% | 10 100% | 5 -89.8% | 50 10.11% | 46 -42.58% | 79 6.16% | 75 -1.35% | 76 -13.45% | 87 8.23% | 81 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
62 4.31% | 59 | 54 165% | 20 -95.96% | 507 | 487 2.15% | 477 10255.56% | 5 -59.09% | 11 -42.11% | 19 -22.45% | 25 -91.94% | 311 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 51 426.32% | 10 | 46 535.71% | 7 250% | 2 -97.06% | 70 403.7% | 14 -10% | 15 36.36% | 11 -53.19% | 24 -46.59% | 45 39.68% | 32 -88.57% | 282 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
278 2.65% | 270 | 238 -50% | 476 -4.02% | 495 1.36% | 489 1.38% | 482 2.61% | 470 9.4% | 429 11.11% | 387 37.21% | 282 29.04% | 218 53.05% | 143 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
81 -25.7% | 109 | 106 -73.13% | 396 -6.41% | 423 12.82% | 375 0% | 375 2.23% | 367 24.7% | 294 18.8% | 247 55.63% | 159 49.52% | 106 50.72% | 71 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 33.33% |
| 2020 | 3 -40% |
| 2019 | 5 66.67% |
| 2018 | 3 -25% |
| 2017 | 4 |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |