| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 677 -15.64% | 1 988 0.65% | 1 975 6.01% | 1 863 11.47% | 1 671 26.46% | 1 322 -3.26% | 1 366 10.14% | 1 240 2.06% | 1 215 31.54% | 924 21.93% | 758 87.83% | 403 29.13% | 312 65.14% | 189 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
517 1.81% | 508 -17.59% | 616 6.64% | 578 23.5% | 468 83.73% | 255 -3.49% | 264 32.31% | 199 -1.27% | 202 -13% | 232 30.46% | 178 480% | 31 57.89% | 19 -15.56% | 23 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 092 | 1 465 | 1 347 | 1 204 | 1 193 | 1 029 | 1 093 | 1 031 | 1 002 | 681 | 572 | 371 | 292 | 166 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
722 -31.41% | 1 053 8.88% | 967 -1.15% | 979 9.62% | 893 21.08% | 737 1.55% | 726 11.55% | 651 46.83% | 443 62.06% | 274 58.75% | 172 90.4% | 90 2.91% | 88 39.84% | 63 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 30.82% 20.69% | 25.54% -18.12% | 31.19% 0.59% | 31.01% 10.79% | 27.99% 45.29% | 19.26% -0.24% | 19.31% 20.13% | 16.08% -3.26% | 16.62% -33.86% | 25.12% 7% | 23.48% 208.79% | 7.6% 22.27% | 6.22% -48.86% | 12.16% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 864 -6.94% | 928 -4.32% | 970 21.92% | 796 22.52% | 649 24.63% | 521 18.35% | 440 -34.42% | 671 1.16% | 664 17.57% | 564 63.56% | 345 11.57% | 309 -0.49% | 311 126.02% | 138 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
74 -51.84% | 153 -39.47% | 253 91.47% | 132 0% | 132 40.22% | 94 23.49% | 76 -25.13% | 102 3.65% | 98 38.13% | 71 0.72% | 71 155.56% | 28 -6.9% | 30 -14.71% | 35 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 0% | 3 0% | 3 150% | 1 -50% | 2 0% | 2 -50% | 4 -50% | 8 128.57% | 4 | 126 | 7 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
188 -24.12% | 248 -17.94% | 302 101.71% | 150 -20.38% | 188 11.18% | 169 8.52% | 156 12.13% | 139 30.77% | 106 2.97% | 103 12.22% | 92 -57.45% | 216 -11.13% | 243 172% | 89 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
95 -29.81% | 135 -24.93% | 180 684.44% | 23 -27.42% | 32 -20.51% | 40 | 2 -88.89% | 18 24.14% | 15 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 302 2.43% | 295 -3.52% | 305 15.03% | 265 -13.5% | 307 29.87% | 236 4.05% | 227 -24.49% | 301 13.51% | 265 -3.36% | 274 36.04% | 201 -18.6% | 247 60.8% | 154 1014.81% | 14 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
675 -0.68% | 680 1.84% | 668 3.4% | 646 40.02% | 461 31.1% | 352 23.74% | 284 -46.59% | 532 -4.5% | 557 20.84% | 461 82.22% | 253 171.98% | 93 37.88% | 67 40.43% | 48 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
486 1.6% | 478 16.73% | 410 3.09% | 397 90.44% | 209 10.57% | 189 41.92% | 133 -49.02% | 261 -12.22% | 297 35.43% | 219 200% | 73 113.43% | 34 2133.33% | 2 -98.14% | 82 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 165 -1.79% |
| 2020 | 168 -6.67% |
| 2019 | 180 4.05% |
| 2018 | 173 1.17% |
| 2017 | 171 4.91% |
| 2016 | 163 5.16% |
| 2015 | 155 5.44% |
| 2014 | 147 6.52% |
| 2013 | 138 |